Lietuvos čemp. trumpa kval.
LTU, Smalininkai, 2001-06-02

Tulemused

Klass V3

Raja 5.0 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:45 4:58
2
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 24:50 4:59
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:00 5:01
4
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 25:58 5:12
5
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:59 5:13
6
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 26:06 5:14
7
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:31 5:19
8
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULietuvos kurčiųjų rinktin 29:32 5:55
9
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:45 5:58
10
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 30:04 6:02
11
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:15 6:04
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:22 6:05
13
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 30:34 6:08
14
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:36 6:08
15
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 31:15 6:16
16
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:33 6:20
17
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 33:37 6:45
18
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 33:42 6:46
19
Šilkinis Jurgis LTULietuvos kurčiųjų rinktin 33:49 6:47
20
Sakalauskas Simonas LTU  33:59 6:49
21
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 34:35 6:56
22
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:40 6:57
23
Nakvosas Vidmantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 35:40 7:09
24
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 36:03 7:14
25
Gerber Robertas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 36:06 7:14
26
Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:36 7:20
27
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:10 7:27
28
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 37:17 7:29
29
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:44 7:34
30
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 38:02 7:38
31
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:12 7:40
32
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 38:14 7:40
33
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:23 7:54
34
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:05 8:02
35
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:17 8:05
36
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:55 8:12
37
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 41:54 8:24
38
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 49:59 10:02
39
Kontautas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 52:49 10:36
  Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad