Lietuvos čemp. klasika
LTU, Visvainiai, 2001-06-23

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 14.3 km 27 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:22:21 5:45
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:25:15 5:57
3
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:29:27 6:15
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:29:32 6:15
5
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:32:10 6:26
  Zērnis Oskars LAT  1:32:25 6:27
6
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:34:51 6:37
7
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:35:52 6:42
8
Kudaba Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:35:57 6:42
9
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:36:10 6:43
10
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:36:14 6:43
11
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:37:30 6:49
12
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:37:55 6:50
13
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:11 6:56
14
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:40:11 7:00
15
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:40:19 7:00
16
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:41:20 7:05
17
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:44:23 7:17
18
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas 1:45:39 7:23
19
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:45:52 7:24
20
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:46:24 7:26
21
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:47:44 7:32
22
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 1:47:51 7:32
23
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:49:06 7:37
24
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:49:17 7:38
25
Semaška Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:50:21 7:43
26
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 1:51:33 7:48
27
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:51:35 7:48
28
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:52:55 7:53
29
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:55:42 8:05
30
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:56:57 8:10
31
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:57:15 8:11
32
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:58:29 8:17
33
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:59:13 8:20
34
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:02:46 8:35
34
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:02:46 8:35
36
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:02:56 8:35
37
Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:02:58 8:35
38
Leinartas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:04:00 8:40
39
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:09:52 9:04
40
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:13:27 9:19
41
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 2:16:08 9:31
42
Kontautas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:18:46 9:42
43
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:20:19 9:48
44
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:20:41 9:50
45
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:23:06 10:00
46
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:24:03 10:04
47
Rumbutis Artūras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:26:47 10:15
48
Buožys Egidijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:28:47 10:24
49
Bauža Vitalijus LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:29:32 10:27
50
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:46:15 11:37

Vaheajad