Moksleivių finalai, OK Ąžuolas taurė
LTU, Mickūnai, 2001-09-29

Tulemused

Klass M12

Raja 2.8 km 5 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:53 6:23
2
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:20 7:37
3
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:29 7:40
4
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:18 7:57
5
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:33 8:03
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 24:03 8:35
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 24:03 8:35
8
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 24:53 8:53
9
Sirutytė Justė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 25:12 9:00
10
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 25:17 9:01
11
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 25:29 9:06
12
Stasiukaitytė Jurgita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 26:52 9:35
13
Kudabaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:29 9:48
14
Akstinaitė Ugnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 27:31 9:49
15
Misiūnaitė Rasa LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 28:14 10:05
16
Velykytė Eglė LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 28:46 10:16
17
Kudabaitė Nora LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 29:01 10:21
18
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:36 10:34
19
Fedaravičiūtė Evita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:05 10:44
20
Bosaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 30:08 10:45
21
Pažereckaitė Rytė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 30:23 10:51
22
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 31:14 11:09
23
Petraitytė Laura LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 31:27 11:13
24
Fatajeva Elnara LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 33:32 11:58
25
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 33:33 11:58
26
Jurkova Erika LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 34:37 12:21
27
Zavadskaitė Audra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 35:32 12:41
28
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:59 12:51
29
Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 37:30 13:23
30
Nemickaitė Indrė LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 39:31 14:06
31
Černiauskaitė Aistė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 40:32 14:28
32
Bankauskaitė Rūta LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 40:51 14:35
33
Matiliūnaitė Ilona LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 59:41 21:18
34
Čaikovskytė Karolina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:07 22:32
35
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:07:07 23:58
36
Ragažinskaitė R. LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 1:27:36 31:17
  Gudžiukaitė Vitalija LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq