Moksleivių finalai, OK Ąžuolas taurė
LTU, Mickūnai, 2001-09-29

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 6.4 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 29:57 4:40
2
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 30:08 4:42
3
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:57 4:50
4
Jackevičius Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:47 4:57
5
Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 31:53 4:58
6
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 32:14 5:02
7
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 32:52 5:08
8
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:57 5:08
9
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:01 5:09
10
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 33:24 5:13
11
Dikevičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 33:28 5:13
12
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 33:36 5:15
13
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 33:44 5:16
14
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:46 5:16
15
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:31 5:23
16
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 34:41 5:25
17
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:51 5:26
18
Milius Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:00 5:28
19
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:02 5:28
20
Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 35:13 5:30
21
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 35:17 5:30
22
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:20 5:31
23
Riabovas Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:34 5:33
24
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 35:40 5:34
25
Manaika Justinas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 35:51 5:36
26
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:20 5:40
27
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 36:32 5:42
28
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:33 5:42
29
Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 36:50 5:45
30
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:17 5:49
31
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 37:45 5:53
32
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 37:58 5:55
33
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 38:04 5:56
34
Bedrė Arnas LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 38:31 6:01
35
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 38:33 6:01
36
Yla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:38 6:02
36
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 38:38 6:02
38
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 38:40 6:02
39
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 39:25 6:09
40
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 39:41 6:12
41
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM 2, Jurbarkas 39:44 6:12
42
Navickas Darius LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 39:53 6:13
43
Pečkys Artūras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:06 6:15
44
Krasauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 40:18 6:17
45
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 40:42 6:21
46
Suchovej Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:50 6:22
47
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 41:02 6:24
48
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 41:04 6:25
49
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 41:07 6:25
50
Saimininkas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 41:08 6:25
51
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 41:17 6:27
52
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 41:21 6:27
53
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 41:55 6:32
54
Anzulevičius Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 42:13 6:35
55
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 42:46 6:40
56
Šilanskas Tomas LTUJurbarko SM 2, Jurbarkas 43:23 6:46
57
Pabedinskas Henrikas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 43:37 6:48
58
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM 2, Plungė 44:15 6:54
59
Vingis Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 46:02 7:11
60
Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 47:29 7:25
61
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:54 7:38
62
Štrimaitis Marius LTUTrakų JTC 2, Trakai 50:32 7:53
63
Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM 2, Plungė 51:05 7:58
64
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:41 8:13
65
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 53:54 8:25
66
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai 54:28 8:30
67
Kukulskis Marius LTUPlungės SM 2, Plungė 54:46 8:33
  Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:17 8:38
68
Parusov Igor LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 55:35 8:41
69
Kasperavičius Remigijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 56:34 8:50
70
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 56:37 8:50
71
Žilionis Andrius LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 57:35 8:59
72
Rimkevičius Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:25 9:07
73
Vaišvilas Linas LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 59:26 9:17
74
Jučinskas Ernestas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 59:33 9:18
75
Simanavičius Laimutis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 59:44 9:20
76
Mikulionis Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:01:56 9:40
77
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:02:54 9:49
78
Mikutis Edvinas LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 1:23:59 13:07
79
Kaunas Vytautas LTUPlungės SM 2, Plungė 1:25:16 13:19
80
Kurpė Saulius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:25:18 13:19
81
Gabrulevičius Dainius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:10:40 20:25
  Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas dsq