Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nemunaitis, 2001-08-08

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 6.6 km 16 KP, 2 d. 6.7 km 14 KP, 3 d. 3.6 km 10 KP, 4 d. 6.8 km 18 KP, 5 d. 5.9 km 14 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:10:0643:12 (  1)49:26 (  1)22:08 (  1)40:54 (  1)34:26 (  1)
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:34:5345:05 (  2)50:15 (  2)27:11 (  5)49:56 (  4)42:26 (14)
3
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:46:0749:35 (  3)56:21 (  4)30:10 (12)50:05 (  5)39:56 (  8)
4
Sokalski Dariusz POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 3:47:5952:52 (  6)1:00:09 (  5)29:55 (11)47:58 (  2)37:05 (  3)
5
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 3:49:1551:40 (  5)1:01:01 (  6)28:55 (  8)50:44 (  6)36:55 (  2)
6
Orlovas Renatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:07:1059:57 (14)55:01 (  3)39:27 (32)53:41 (  9)39:04 (  6)
7
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:07:1455:54 (10)1:01:36 (  7)33:02 (23)56:40 (13)40:02 (  9)
8
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 4:07:5854:15 (  9)1:06:26 (  9)24:35 (  2)55:34 (11)47:08 (21)
9
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:15:1750:38 (  4)1:06:54 (10)31:40 (16)58:41 (16)47:24 (23)
10
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:23:0457:33 (13)1:12:04 (13)32:43 (21)57:24 (14)43:20 (15)
11
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:29:361:11:32 (25)1:10:59 (12)28:07 (  6)53:38 (  8)45:20 (18)
12
Žodžiks Romans LATStiga OK 4:31:1454:03 (  8)1:18:25 (20)33:00 (22)1:05:35 (24)40:11 (10)
13
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 4:37:2756:49 (12)1:24:28 (27)28:14 (  7)1:05:41 (25)42:15 (13)
14
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 4:40:411:13:33 (27)1:06:02 (  8)35:53 (27)1:00:15 (19)44:58 (16)
15
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:40:551:05:26 (19)1:09:45 (11)31:54 (17)1:05:03 (23)48:47 (27)
16
Valatka Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:45:271:15:46 (28)1:17:06 (19)30:16 (13)1:01:10 (20)41:09 (11)
16
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:45:2754:00 (  7)1:27:47 (28)32:06 (20)1:03:58 (22)47:36 (24)
18
Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:45:321:11:16 (24)1:13:23 (15)30:44 (14)57:49 (15)52:20 (31)
19
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:47:041:02:18 (17)1:28:00 (29)29:17 (10)1:07:43 (27)39:46 (  7)
20
Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:47:531:09:55 (23)1:31:21 (31)29:07 (  9)59:55 (17)37:35 (  4)
21
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:00:331:01:30 (16)1:23:11 (26)36:50 (29)1:11:02 (29)48:00 (26)
22
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 5:02:521:31:08 (38)1:19:43 (22)31:02 (15)55:03 (10)45:56 (19)
23
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 5:13:041:12:06 (26)1:13:37 (16)33:11 (24)1:18:40 (34)55:30 (33)
24
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 5:17:221:01:14 (15)2:02:15 (36)31:56 (18)52:19 (  7)49:38 (28)
25
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 5:21:441:18:59 (31)1:12:19 (14)34:39 (25)1:15:16 (33)1:00:31 (35)
26
Rožokas Alfredas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 5:22:311:05:02 (18)1:40:19 (33)35:52 (26)1:13:55 (32)47:23 (22)
27
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 5:34:051:22:38 (33)1:36:36 (32)36:36 (28)1:11:37 (30)46:38 (20)
28
Gavėnavičius Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:42:361:29:17 (37)1:20:54 (23)47:00 (36)1:20:10 (35)45:15 (17)
29
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 6:16:511:17:09 (29)1:20:59 (24)1:21:40 (41)1:29:16 (38)47:47 (25)
30
Miliūnas Gediminas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 6:28:111:20:32 (32)1:41:21 (34)53:10 (39)1:29:44 (39)1:03:24 (37)
31
Juodis Salvijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 6:34:561:26:34 (34)2:14:17 (38)37:28 (31)1:13:52 (31)1:02:45 (36)
32
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 6:51:062:14:35 (41)1:28:23 (30)51:18 (38)1:25:03 (37)51:47 (30)
33
Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 7:07:151:41:59 (39)2:07:49 (37)42:07 (33)1:23:27 (36)1:11:53 (38)
  Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:49:2956:15 (11)dsq25:06 (  3)49:23 (  3)38:45 (  5)
  Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:43:13dsq1:15:47 (17)36:56 (30)1:00:13 (18)50:17 (29)
  Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:49:321:18:44 (30)dsq43:00 (34)1:05:47 (26)42:01 (12)
  Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:53:221:09:14 (21)1:21:18 (25)26:59 (  4)55:51 (12)dsq
  Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:02:401:09:46 (22)1:18:54 (21)32:01 (19)1:01:59 (21)dsq
  Rumbutis Artūras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:17:101:06:04 (20)1:16:39 (18)45:50 (35)1:08:37 (28)dsq
  Skamaročius Edvardas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 5:58:222:07:37 (40)dsq1:12:42 (40)1:41:30 (40)56:33 (34)
  Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:00:121:27:43 (36)dsq48:09 (37)1:44:20 (41)dsq
  Giedraitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 4:06:411:27:04 (35)1:44:27 (35)dnsdns55:10 (32)