Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2001-05-11

Tulemused

Klass H16

Raja 1 d. 5.3 km 15 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 13 KP, 3 d. 5.7 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:21:2349:02 (  1)40:39 (  1)51:42 (  9)
2
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:26:2558:08 (15)42:24 (  3)45:53 (  1)
3
Zykas Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:29:4653:40 (  5)44:31 (10)51:35 (  7)
4
Gerber Robertas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:35:2655:44 (  6)42:56 (  6)56:46 (20)
5
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:36:1449:58 (  2)49:09 (25)57:07 (21)
6
Voitsehovich Ruslan BLRMinsko JTC, Minsk 2:37:0959:22 (17)44:25 (  9)53:22 (11)
7
Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:38:041:01:41 (23)42:51 (  5)53:32 (13)
8
Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:40:1952:59 (  4)48:12 (21)59:08 (24)
9
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:41:051:05:20 (29)44:43 (12)51:02 (  4)
10
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:41:0757:48 (12)52:08 (33)51:11 (  6)
11
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:41:161:06:58 (35)43:14 (  7)51:04 (  5)
12
Sokal Yehor BLRMinsko JTC, Minsk 2:42:0256:15 (  9)44:23 (  8)1:01:24 (31)
13
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:43:5952:13 (  3)56:06 (43)55:40 (17)
14
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:44:411:04:02 (26)42:03 (  2)58:36 (23)
15
Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:44:5257:57 (13)55:17 (41)51:38 (  8)
16
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:45:221:01:18 (22)45:45 (13)58:19 (22)
17
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:46:531:06:42 (33)44:42 (11)55:29 (16)
18
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:47:421:01:17 (21)42:44 (  4)1:03:41 (38)
19
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:47:521:05:38 (30)49:11 (26)53:03 (10)
20
Stuopelis Arnas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:49:381:04:50 (28)51:23 (31)53:25 (12)
21
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:49:481:06:43 (34)53:03 (35)50:02 (  2)
22
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:49:5255:59 (  8)50:56 (28)1:02:57 (34)
23
Riabovas Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:49:5858:06 (14)48:04 (19)1:03:48 (39)
24
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:50:151:11:50 (44)48:16 (22)50:09 (  3)
25
Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:50:4358:47 (16)51:46 (32)1:00:10 (27)
26
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:52:491:02:41 (24)54:09 (37)55:59 (18)
27
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:54:121:02:58 (25)51:08 (30)1:00:06 (26)
28
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:54:261:00:49 (20)52:32 (34)1:01:05 (29)
29
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:59:381:19:06 (46)46:59 (16)53:33 (14)
30
Uska Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:00:151:10:17 (42)46:46 (14)1:03:12 (36)
31
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:251:09:44 (39)46:53 (15)1:07:48 (42)
32
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:04:261:12:25 (45)48:49 (23)1:03:12 (36)
33
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:04:431:09:23 (38)53:30 (36)1:01:50 (33)
34
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:09:221:00:17 (19)1:09:10 (53)59:55 (25)
35
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:10:481:09:13 (36)54:57 (39)1:06:38 (41)
36
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:14:321:10:07 (41)56:29 (44)1:07:56 (44)
37
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 3:20:441:05:42 (31)56:58 (46)1:18:04 (51)
38
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:22:451:06:28 (32)1:06:31 (51)1:09:46 (46)
39
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:25:541:25:26 (50)47:58 (18)1:12:30 (49)
40
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:27:331:25:35 (51)51:02 (29)1:10:56 (48)
41
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:29:3657:18 (11)48:55 (24)1:43:23 (60)
42
Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 3:30:051:26:04 (52)1:00:50 (48)1:03:11 (35)
43
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:30:181:09:48 (40)55:13 (40)1:25:17 (54)
44
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:30:331:10:18 (43)56:43 (45)1:23:32 (52)
45
Tarvydas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:39:331:09:15 (37)1:17:02 (59)1:13:16 (50)
46
Melnik Artūras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:39:371:19:33 (47)54:43 (38)1:25:21 (55)
47
Valatka Gytis LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:45:061:23:40 (48)57:36 (47)1:23:50 (53)
48
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:49:181:30:15 (56)1:09:08 (52)1:09:55 (47)
49
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:50:371:29:08 (54)1:13:36 (58)1:07:53 (43)
50
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:04:081:31:13 (57)48:04 (19)1:44:51 (61)
51
Pečkys Artūras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:09:501:33:39 (58)1:10:42 (54)1:25:29 (56)
52
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 4:10:511:23:49 (49)1:38:03 (62)1:08:59 (45)
53
Kairys Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:25:411:28:51 (53)1:11:42 (55)1:45:08 (62)
54
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:35:531:43:23 (59)1:11:54 (56)1:40:36 (58)
55
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 5:15:402:14:54 (62)1:18:55 (60)1:41:51 (59)
  Tautkevičius Karolis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:49:3855:53 (  7)dsq53:45 (15)
  Navickas Darius LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:51:21dsq49:37 (27)1:01:44 (32)
  Chysty Vladimir BLRMinsko JTC, Minsk 1:52:001:04:08 (27)47:52 (17)dsq
  Čelkys Donatas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:56:301:00:10 (18)dsq56:20 (19)
  Vingis Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:57:2556:32 (10)dsq1:00:53 (28)
  Ivanauskas Valdas LTUVilnius 2:00:33dns55:29 (42)1:05:04 (40)
  Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:02:24dsq1:01:17 (49)1:01:07 (30)
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:59:271:30:09 (55)dsq1:29:18 (57)
  Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:21:032:07:29 (61)1:13:34 (57)dsq
  Rimkevičius Vytautas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:22:20dns1:30:41 (61)1:51:39 (64)
  Valickas Julius LTULJTC, Vilnius 3:40:391:53:19 (60)dsq1:47:20 (63)
  Užpalis Gintaras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:03:32dsq1:03:32 (50)dsq
  Povilauskas Donatas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys  dsqdsqdsq
  Ilgevičius Antanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius  dsqdsqdns
  Baltramonaitis Evaldas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius  dsqdnsdns
  Martinkėnas Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius  dsqdsqdns