Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2001-05-11

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 5.7 km 16 KP, 2 d. 7.3 km 14 KP, 3 d. 6.5 km 13 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00:2638:02 (  1)37:45 (  1)44:39 (  1)
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:19:2049:08 (  8)41:01 (  4)49:11 (  2)
3
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:20:3547:13 (  2)42:39 (  6)50:43 (  6)
4
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:20:4947:56 (  4)40:05 (  3)52:48 (11)
5
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:22:3552:51 (10)39:52 (  2)49:52 (  3)
6
Poberžinas Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:24:0747:44 (  3)44:42 (  9)51:41 (  8)
7
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:24:2548:57 (  7)43:37 (  7)51:51 (  9)
8
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:24:3948:42 (  5)45:44 (11)50:13 (  4)
9
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 2:36:5854:17 (14)43:54 (  8)58:47 (15)
10
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:38:1353:18 (12)53:26 (26)51:29 (  7)
11
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:39:1957:56 (18)48:38 (15)52:45 (10)
12
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:39:2653:10 (11)47:01 (12)59:15 (16)
13
Grigonis Matas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:41:2654:43 (15)50:23 (19)56:20 (14)
14
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:41:3148:45 (  6)49:44 (18)1:03:02 (19)
15
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:42:3159:51 (20)48:28 (14)54:12 (13)
16
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:42:5757:40 (17)51:39 (21)53:38 (12)
17
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:46:011:07:30 (27)48:15 (13)50:16 (  5)
18
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:51:5254:51 (16)55:51 (28)1:01:10 (17)
19
Vaškys Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:55:3552:09 (  9)49:26 (16)1:14:00 (26)
20
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:55:5558:45 (19)51:49 (22)1:05:21 (22)
21
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:58:191:01:36 (22)49:38 (17)1:07:05 (24)
22
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUJonavos JKK, Jonava 3:00:391:05:27 (25)50:58 (20)1:04:14 (20)
23
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:04:181:05:25 (24)52:30 (25)1:06:23 (23)
24
Šulinskas Vytis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:10:311:09:45 (31)57:58 (31)1:02:48 (18)
25
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:10:4259:54 (21)1:05:39 (36)1:05:09 (21)
26
Juodis Salvijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:11:561:09:57 (32)54:05 (27)1:07:54 (25)
27
Meleshko Evgeni BLRMinsko JTC, Minsk 3:15:4054:13 (13)57:54 (30)1:23:33 (31)
28
Rožokas Alfredas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:22:101:05:20 (23)52:23 (24)1:24:27 (32)
29
Žygas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 3:41:561:08:33 (29)1:15:11 (38)1:18:12 (27)
30
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:43:061:35:44 (39)45:25 (10)1:21:57 (29)
31
Kūpstas Darius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 3:43:181:07:34 (28)1:16:46 (39)1:18:58 (28)
32
Lionikas Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:49:421:13:47 (35)1:12:57 (37)1:22:58 (30)
33
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 3:54:481:18:08 (37)59:31 (32)1:37:09 (35)
34
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:40:461:48:26 (40)1:21:41 (40)1:30:39 (34)
  Žalgevičius Eismantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:58:461:06:47 (26)51:59 (23)dsq
  Kerševičius Audrius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:06:101:08:59 (30)57:11 (29)dsq
  Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:20:001:16:57 (36)1:03:03 (34)dsq
  Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 2:38:101:10:31 (34)dsq1:27:39 (33)
  Branišauskas Virginijus LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:03:061:10:11 (33)1:52:55 (41)dsq
  Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 42:17dns42:17 (  5)dns
  Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:29dns1:02:29 (33)dns
  Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:30dns1:05:30 (35)dns
  Tamošiūnas Gytis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:22:121:22:12 (38)dsqdsq