Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M55C | Jokinen Esko | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-, Lahti | 45:08 | 9:12 |
2 | M55C | Skobe Staffan | SWE | Västervik OK, Västervik | 45:28 | 9:16 |
3 | M55C | Svendsen Ole | DEN | OK Roskilde, Everod | 47:59 | 9:47 |
4 | M55C | Bergstroem Hasse | NOR | Tyrving, Vikersund | 48:02 | 9:48 |
5 | M55C | Nosal Stanislav | CZE | SKOB Sllany, Peruc | 48:27 | 9:53 |
6 | M55C | Rask Lars Erik | SWE | Vasteras SOK, Angelholm | 48:28 | 9:53 |
7 | M55C | Perttula Tapio | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 48:53 | 9:58 |
8 | M55C | Westberg Christer | SWE | IFK Göteborg, Göteborg | 50:05 | 10:13 |
9 | M55C | Lampi Eero | FIN | Paijat-Rasti, Vantaa | 50:40 | 10:20 |
10 | M55C | Wiklund Bjorn | SWE | OK Masen, Angelholm | 50:41 | 10:20 |
11 | M55C | Mäntylä Vesa | FIN | Tarpian Suunta, Toijala | 51:23 | 10:29 |
12 | M55C | Siegenthaler Fritz | SUI | Suisse Senior Team, Utzigen | 51:54 | 10:35 |
13 | M55C | Knuuti Heikki | FIN | Turun Metsankavijat, Turku | 52:25 | 10:41 |
14 | M55C | Owesson Roy | SWE | Helsingborgs OK, Bastad | 52:33 | 10:43 |
15 | M55C | Eklund Bo | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 53:00 | 10:48 |
16 | M55C | Peitsala Osmo | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 53:02 | 10:49 |
17 | M55C | Bohman Lennart | SWE | FK Vittus, Angelholm | 53:13 | 10:51 |
18 | M55C | Faerden Jon | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 53:27 | 10:54 |
19 | M55C | Aedna Enn | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 54:03 | 11:01 |
20 | M55C | Rossi Antero | FIN | KouRa-72, Lappeenranta | 54:25 | 11:06 |
21 | M55C | Karlsson Arne | SWE | OK Tor, Angelholm | 54:27 | 11:06 |
22 | M55C | Vaaje Tore | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 54:35 | 11:08 |
23 | M55C | Lindblom Ari | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 54:50 | 11:11 |
24 | M55C | Jessen Klixbüll Per | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 56:02 | 11:26 |
25 | M55C | Sakalauskas Kazimieras | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 56:06 | 11:26 |
26 | M55C | Steinsholt Per | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 56:24 | 11:30 |
27 | M55C | Fransson Svante | SWE | Nyköpings OK, Nyköping | 56:44 | 11:34 |
28 | M55C | Sutter Ernst | SUI | OLG Bern, Langenthal | 56:51 | 11:36 |
29 | M55C | Kaasalainen Oiva | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 56:58 | 11:37 |
30 | M55C | Sandelien Bjorn | NOR | Heming, Vikersund | 57:21 | 11:42 |
31 | M55C | Andersson Yngve | FIN | IK Dran,Sweden, Pargas | 57:24 | 11:42 |
32 | M55C | Mattiasson Bengt | SWE | Södertälje/Nykvarn, Södertälje | 57:34 | 11:44 |
33 | M55C | Bjoergum Oeystein | NOR | Skimt, Vikersund | 57:43 | 11:46 |
34 | M55C | Jeppsson Bengt | SWE | OK Gynge, Everod | 58:17 | 11:53 |
35 | M55C | Ludvigsen Bjųrn W. | NOR | Sturla, Drammen | 59:40 | 12:10 |
36 | M55C | Aure Odd | NOR | DOL, Drangedal | 1:00:57 | 12:26 |
37 | M55C | Porter Eric | GBR | LEI, Aberdeenshire | 1:01:30 | 12:33 |
38 | M55C | Kvammen Tor | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:01:50 | 12:37 |
39 | M55C | Jagielski Jan | POL | DOLS, Wroclaw | 1:01:51 | 12:37 |
40 | M55C | Mangevičius Vygintas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:01:53 | 12:37 |
41 | M55C | Tilli Timo | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 1:01:54 | 12:37 |
42 | M55C | Tarkiainen Esa | FIN | PoPy, Kankaanpää | 1:01:55 | 12:38 |
43 | M55C | Dudelzak Zvi | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 1:02:01 | 12:39 |
44 | M55C | Alalammi Erkki | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (T, Järvenpää | 1:02:02 | 12:39 |
45 | M55C | Paukkunen Ossi | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:02:41 | 12:47 |
46 | M55C | Guth Hans | GER | ESV Lok Dessau, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:03:26 | 12:56 |
47 | M55C | Basko Jazeps | LAT | Kapa OK, Riga | 1:03:28 | 12:57 |
48 | M55C | Kinnarinen Ilpo | FIN | Suunta Veikot, Vantaa | 1:03:39 | 12:59 |
49 | M55C | Kynnapas Mart | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:03:48 | 13:01 |
50 | M55C | Paavola Vesa | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Lahti | 1:04:14 | 13:06 |
51 | M55C | Nemec Vladimir | CZE | SKOB Slany, Peruc | 1:05:18 | 13:19 |
52 | M55C | Forsell Sven Erik | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:05:26 | 13:21 |
52 | M55C | Jahn Reinhard | GER | Braunschweiger MTV, Braunschweig | 1:05:26 | 13:21 |
54 | M55C | Jarle Gunnar | NOR | Selbu OK, Verdal | 1:06:17 | 13:31 |
55 | M55C | Skinnari Heikki | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:06:21 | 13:32 |
56 | M55C | Bortnovski Sergei | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 1:06:38 | 13:35 |
57 | M55C | Eggen Arild | NOR | Vikersund | 1:07:06 | 13:41 |
58 | M55C | Lipsonen Jouko | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:08:06 | 13:53 |
59 | M55C | Forsell Conny | SWE | Rehns BK, Alfta | 1:08:13 | 13:55 |
60 | M55C | Pettersson Kent | SWE | IFK Göteborg, Göteborg | 1:08:25 | 13:57 |
61 | M55C | Tuominen Juhani | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:09:13 | 14:07 |
62 | M55C | Koppel Tiit | EST | OK Orion, Tallinn | 1:09:50 | 14:15 |
63 | M55C | Hieta Lauri | FIN | KanSu, Kankaanpää | 1:10:29 | 14:23 |
64 | M55C | Dikšas Gediminas | LTU | Nida | 1:10:43 | 14:25 |
65 | M55C | Jorgensen Poul | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 1:11:32 | 14:35 |
66 | M55C | Neuburger Richard | USA | PTOC, Lenexa, KS | 1:11:49 | 14:39 |
67 | M55C | Taimistu Tiit | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:15:56 | 15:29 |
68 | M55C | Kirt Boris | EST | EOL, Tallinn | 1:16:00 | 15:30 |
69 | M55C | Persson Ronny | SWE | Finspangs AIK, Bastad | 1:16:19 | 15:34 |
69 | M55C | Pietkiewicz Waldemar | POL | DOLS, Wroclaw | 1:16:19 | 15:34 |
71 | M55C | Kuszalik Janos Gabor | ROU | Sinterom, Bucharest | 1:17:18 | 15:46 |
72 | M55C | Lerfall John Arne | NOR | Stjordals Blink O, Verdal | 1:18:39 | 16:03 |
73 | M55C | Midthjell Kristian | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | 1:19:17 | 16:10 |
74 | M55C | Lundstrom Martti | FIN | Mesikmmenet, Vantaa | 1:27:55 | 17:56 |
75 | M55C | Waaler Ole Johan | NOR | Porsgrunn OL(NO), Bastad | 1:29:25 | 18:14 |
76 | M55C | Manfrin Stelvio | ITA | Orienteering Prato, Prato | 1:39:07 | 20:13 |
M55C | Lunde Kjell | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq | ||
M55C | Sorlien Steinar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq | ||
M55C | Ihander Matti | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | dsq |