KASK taurė
LTU, Giruliai, 2001-05-19

Tulemused

Klass D12

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:24  
2
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 19:57  
3
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:05  
4
Sirutytė Justė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:55  
5
Černiauskaitė Aistė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 26:38  
6
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:13  
7
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:14  
8
Baškytė Monika LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:19  
9
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:23  
10
Petraitytė Laura LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 27:31  
11
Pažereckaitė Rytė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:46  
12
Akstinaitė Ugnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 28:04  
13
Bankauskaitė Rūta LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 29:20  
14
Pilvelytė Silvija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:29  
15
Vasiliuk Justina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 30:13  
16
Petraitytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 31:22  
17
Mazėtytė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:31  
18
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 31:43  
19
Pečiulytė Neringa LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:01  
20
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:17  
21
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 33:04  
22
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 35:21  
23
Misiūnaitė Rasa LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 35:24  
24
Sakalauskaitė Živilė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:30  
25
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 37:33  
26
Bosaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 37:37  
27
Kudabaitė Dovilė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:39  
28
Vanagaitė Paulina LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 41:35  
29
Navikaitė Gintarė LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 41:36  
30
Pečiūraitė Dovilė LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:42  
31
Leščinskaitė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:44  
32
Šach Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:37  
33
Nemickaitė Indrė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 45:47  
34
Čėsnaitė Laura LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:27  
35
Lenkauskaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:38  
36
Karpičiūtė Gintarė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:35  
37
Liužinaitė Svajūnė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:45  
38
Šiaudkulytė Ieva LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 49:04  
39
Jovaišaitė Ieva LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 49:45  
40
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 51:35  
41
Velykytė Eglė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 51:40  
42
Fatajeva Elnara LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 53:51  
43
Maumevičiūtė Rytė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 54:41  
44
Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 56:49  
45
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 58:26  
46
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 58:28  
47
Adomavičiūtė Milda LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:00:25  
48
Dėdinskaitė Karolina LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:01:42  
49
Aperavičiūtė Aurelija LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:06:58  
50
Trakumaitė Asta LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:07:58  
  Raudoniūtė Martyna LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq