Apskričių mačas
LTU, Žvėrinčius, Prienai, 2001-10-13

Tulemused

Klass V16

Raja 6.4 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:38 6:22
2
Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:51 6:33
3
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 43:03 6:45
4
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:09 6:46
5
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 43:10 6:46
6
Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 43:14 6:46
7
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 44:30 6:58
8
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:48 7:01
9
Jackevičius Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:53 7:02
10
Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:56 7:12
11
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:30 7:17
12
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:35 7:18
13
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:42 7:19
14
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 47:22 7:25
15
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:48 7:29
16
Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:13 7:33
17
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 48:50 7:39
18
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:52 7:39
19
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 50:11 7:52
20
Milius Vytautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:22 7:54
21
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 50:52 7:58
22
Yla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:14 8:02
23
Kiekšė Mindaugas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 52:03 8:09
24
Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 52:52 8:17
25
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 53:55 8:27
26
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:08 8:29
27
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 54:12 8:30
28
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:32 8:33
29
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 54:44 8:35
30
Krasauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:53 8:45
31
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 56:17 8:49
32
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:35 8:52
33
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:32 9:01
34
Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 58:03 9:06
35
Pabedinskas Henrikas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 59:09 9:16
36
Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:41 9:21
37
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:57 9:24
38
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:51 9:32
39
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:01:10 9:35
40
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:03:52 10:01
41
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:03:53 10:01
42
Kairys Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:57 10:01
43
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:09:59 10:58
44
Stuopelis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:20 11:11
45
Šilanskas Tomas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:12:30 11:22
46
Dobužinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:28 11:40
47
Janušauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:35 12:19
48
Kukulskis Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:19:03 12:24
49
Kaunas Vytautas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:28:49 13:55
50
Petrulionis Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:37:10 15:14
51
Zelenekas Mindaugas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:54:48 18:00
  Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  
  Utkin Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Manaika Justinas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Apanavičius Ovidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Užpalis Gintaras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq