WOC classic qual
FIN, Tampere, 2001-07-30

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 8.8 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Andersson Tobias SWESweden 53:18 6:03
2
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 54:39 6:12
3
Salmi Janne FINFinland 55:35 6:18
4
Löwegren Fredrik SWESweden 55:44 6:19
5
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 55:46 6:20
6
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 56:21 6:24
7
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 56:54 6:27
8
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 56:55 6:28
9
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 57:15 6:30
10
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 57:17 6:30
11
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 57:28 6:31
12
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 57:43 6:33
13
Haldin Mats FINFinland 57:52 6:34
14
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 58:36 6:39
15
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 58:55 6:41
16
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 58:57 6:41
17
Banach Robert POLPoland 59:37 6:46
18
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:00:19 6:51
19
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:00:48 6:54
20
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 1:01:13 6:57
21
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:01:18 6:57
22
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 1:01:38 7:00
23
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:01:51 7:01
24
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:02:30 7:06
25
Murakoshi Shin JPNJapan 1:03:12 7:10
26
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:03:16 7:11
27
Mohn Christian AUTAustria 1:03:26 7:12
28
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:03:32 7:13
29
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 1:04:05 7:16
30
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 1:04:19 7:18
31
Prince Aaron NZLNew Zealand 1:05:45 7:28
32
Corona Pierpaolo ITAItaly 1:05:47 7:28
33
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:06:28 7:33
34
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:06:41 7:34
35
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 1:07:23 7:39
36
Peyvel Benoit FRAFrance 1:08:36 7:47
37
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 1:10:07 7:58
38
Tiit Mati ESTEstonia 1:11:04 8:04
39
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:11:08 8:04
40
Libant František SVKSlovakia 1:11:46 8:09
41
Bone Eric USAUnited States 1:11:49 8:09
42
O Halloran Colm IRLIreland 1:12:40 8:15
43
Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRBelarus 1:13:32 8:21
44
Logue James IRLIreland 1:13:37 8:21
45
Terry Martin RSARepublic of South Africa 1:14:04 8:24
46
Scarborough James USAUnited States 1:14:06 8:25
47
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:14:30 8:27
48
Hommen Lars GERGermany 1:16:33 8:41
49
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 1:16:53 8:44
50
Lange Richard RSARepublic of South Africa 1:18:18 8:53
51
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 1:19:47 9:03
52
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:20:04 9:05
53
Duca Nick CANCanada 1:21:06 9:12
54
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 1:21:12 9:13
55
Volkov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:21:42 9:17
56
Feilong Li CHNPeople Republic of China 1:22:16 9:20
57
Smith Wil CANCanada 1:23:21 9:28
58
Lawson Mark NZLNew Zealand 1:23:42 9:30
59
Cherniavsky Sergey ISRIsrael 1:28:21 10:02
60
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 1:34:36 10:45
61
Telnov Vladimir KAZKAZ 1:34:44 10:45
62
Tarasov Nikolay KAZKAZ 1:36:06 10:55
63
Shurer Ronen ISRIsrael 1:37:29 11:04
64
Dimitrov Teodor BULBulgaria 1:41:31 11:32
65
Wong Kam Tat HKGHong Kong 1:47:20 12:11
66
Bonev Dian Ivanov BULBulgaria 1:51:25 12:39
67
Chau Po Lok HKGHong Kong 2:22:01 16:08
  Petit Hugues BELBelgium dsq  
  Thierolf Michael GERGermany dsq