WOC classic qual
FIN, Tampere, 2001-07-30

Tulemused

Klass W1

Raja 5.8 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Baker Yvette GBRGreat Britain 42:58 7:24
2
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 43:00 7:25
3
Husebye Nordahl Birgitte NORNorway 43:07 7:26
4
Granstedt Anette SWESweden 43:15 7:27
5
Allberg Katarina SWESweden 44:26 7:40
6
Monro Heather GBRGreat Britain 44:46 7:43
7
Staff Hanne NORNorway 44:54 7:44
8
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 45:05 7:46
9
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 45:53 7:55
10
Meister Sabrina SUISwitzerland 46:15 7:58
11
Boström Kirsi FINFinland 47:11 8:08
12
Hausner Helene DENDenmark 47:54 8:16
13
Olm Junegard Tina ESTEstonia 47:56 8:16
14
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 48:22 8:20
15
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 48:24 8:21
16
Kaljus Külli ESTEstonia 48:48 8:25
17
Voverienė Giedrė LTULithuania 49:52 8:36
18
Xylander Anke GERGermany 50:27 8:42
19
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 51:51 8:56
20
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 52:10 9:00
21
Schmitt Gran Frauke GERGermany 52:15 9:01
22
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 53:09 9:10
23
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 53:23 9:12
24
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 53:25 9:13
25
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 53:44 9:16
26
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 53:48 9:17
27
Fjordside Yvonne DENDenmark 54:01 9:19
28
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 54:15 9:21
29
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 54:47 9:27
30
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 54:54 9:28
31
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 55:44 9:37
32
Maturana Encarna ESPSpain 56:21 9:43
32
Adams Jenni NZLNew Zealand 56:21 9:43
34
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 56:28 9:44
35
Hott Johansen Sandy CANCanada 58:30 10:05
36
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 59:45 10:18
37
Müller Christine AUTAustria 1:00:11 10:23
38
Manissolle Perrine FRAFrance 1:00:25 10:25
39
Rottensteiner Sabine ITAItaly 1:01:07 10:32
40
Mahoney Cherie CANCanada 1:01:47 10:39
41
Libo Marina RUSRussia 1:03:59 11:02
42
Makrai Éva HUNHungary 1:06:21 11:26
43
Slamova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:10:49 12:13
44
Bedeleva Atanaska BULBulgaria 1:11:06 12:16
45
Dickison Peggy USAUnited States 1:13:04 12:36
46
Kinnami Yuka JPNJapan 1:14:47 12:54
47
Amigó Bertran Anna ESPSpain 1:14:56 12:55
48
Zsebehazy Eszter HUNHungary 1:16:20 13:10
49
Kornilova Galina KAZKAZ 1:17:40 13:23
50
Breseman Eileen USAUnited States 1:20:09 13:49
51
Nakamura Masako JPNJapan 1:20:11 13:49
52
Gershoni Idit ISRIsrael 1:22:50 14:17
53
Loughman Eileen IRLIreland 1:26:42 14:57
54
Olsson Lo Hiu Yin Maureen HKGHong Kong 1:27:25 15:04