Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2001-06-03

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1, 2 etapid 7.3 km 17 KP; 3, 4 etapid 9.4 km 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:39:59 1Kazimieraitis Romualdas39:34 (  8)39:34 (  8)
2Bacys Modestas36:06 (  1)1:15:40 (  3)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas41:29 (  1)1:57:09 (  1)
4Mažulis Marius42:50 (  3)2:39:59 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:43:52 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas36:25 (  2)36:25 (  2)
2Smilgius Audrius37:04 (  4)1:13:29 (  2)
3Bilevičius Liutauras47:35 (  5)2:01:04 (  2)
4Voveris Edgaras42:48 (  2)2:43:52 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:44:40 1Orlovas Renatas38:31 (  5)38:31 (  5)
2Bartkevičius Artūras38:41 (  5)1:17:12 (  5)
3Krėpšta Simonas46:02 (  2)2:03:14 (  3)
4Rimkus Mantas41:26 (  1)2:44:40 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:52:20 1Jovaišas Kęstutis40:31 (10)40:31 (10)
2Sventnickas Donatas36:30 (  2)1:17:01 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas50:38 (  7)2:07:39 (  4)
4Paužas Henrikas44:41 (  4)2:52:20 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:54:40 1Leinartas Darius38:29 (  4)38:29 (  4)
2Markovas Paulius42:10 (  9)1:20:39 (  8)
3Kudaba Domas47:06 (  3)2:07:45 (  6)
4Andrėkus Saulius46:55 (  6)2:54:40 (  5)
6
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:59:20 1Tėvelis Ričardas38:38 (  7)38:38 (  7)
2Kalvaitis Darius41:48 (  7)1:20:26 (  7)
3Semaška Darius47:17 (  4)2:07:43 (  5)
4Kukenys Egidijus51:37 (10)2:59:20 (  6)
7
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:05:28 1Lukauskas Mindaugas40:34 (11)40:34 (11)
2Laurinaitis Raimondas44:37 (12)1:25:11 (10)
3Domarkas Gintaras50:17 (  6)2:15:28 (  8)
4Kudriavcevas Paulius50:00 (  7)3:05:28 (  7)
8
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:06:30 1Šimanskas Ramūnas35:38 (  1)35:38 (  1)
2Bogužinskas Tomas48:06 (17)1:23:44 (  9)
3Sasnauskas Linas55:54 (13)2:19:38 (  9)
4Ramoška Skirmantas46:52 (  5)3:06:30 (  8)
9
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:08:07 1Voveris Eiminas38:32 (  6)38:32 (  6)
2Poberžinas Rokas40:24 (  6)1:18:56 (  6)
3Barkauskas Aidas52:05 (  9)2:11:01 (  7)
4Balčiūnas Giedrius57:06 (14)3:08:07 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:19:37 1Ranonis Gediminas45:42 (16)45:42 (16)
2Lapinskas Mantas42:05 (  8)1:27:47 (13)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas56:12 (14)2:23:59 (11)
4Mackonis Adolfas55:38 (12)3:19:37 (10)
11
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:22:51 1Zaicevas Giedrius40:10 (  9)40:10 (  9)
2Bazelis Sigitas47:20 (14)1:27:30 (12)
3Bačkys Rolandas52:10 (10)2:19:40 (10)
4Nakvosas Vidmantas1:03:11 (19)3:22:51 (11)
12
Kurčiųjų rinktinė LTU3:23:59 1Remeika Kęstutis50:11 (21)50:11 (21)
2Kubaitis Arūnas45:34 (13)1:35:45 (16)
3Šilkinis Jurgis57:48 (16)2:33:33 (16)
4Kuzminskis Tomas50:26 (  8)3:23:59 (12)
13
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:24:10 1Čėsna Mantas45:27 (15)45:27 (15)
2Ūsas Gintautas47:23 (15)1:32:50 (14)
3Valatka Andrius54:54 (12)2:27:44 (13)
4Valiukevičius Tomas56:26 (13)3:24:10 (13)
14
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:24:22 1Visockas Artūras44:37 (14)44:37 (14)
2Misikas Nerijus50:42 (18)1:35:19 (15)
3Šumskas Ugnius53:39 (11)2:28:58 (14)
4Gapšys Artūras55:24 (11)3:24:22 (14)
15
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:24:26 1Baliutis Almantas44:29 (13)44:29 (13)
2Čiapas Agnius42:49 (10)1:27:18 (11)
3Gentvilas Simonas1:06:12 (19)2:33:30 (15)
4Pilybas Egidijus50:56 (  9)3:24:26 (15)
16
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:34:41 1Galinauskas Artūras49:27 (19)49:27 (19)
2Saunorius Dainoras52:25 (19)1:41:52 (20)
3Saunorius Arūnas51:44 (  8)2:33:36 (17)
4Katarskis Aidas1:01:05 (18)3:34:41 (16)
17
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU3:38:08 1Šumskas Gytis50:10 (20)50:10 (20)
2Astrauskas Marius47:23 (15)1:37:33 (17)
3Liubinskas Justinas1:00:23 (18)2:37:56 (18)
4Girčys Egidijus1:00:12 (16)3:38:08 (17)
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTU3:41:42 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas36:25 (  2)36:25 (  2)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas36:59 (  3)1:13:24 (  1)
3Mačionis Jonas1:13:32 (22)2:26:56 (12)
4Pajaujis Svajūnas1:14:46 (22)3:41:42 (18)
18
Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:42:56 1Arlauskas Remigijus47:48 (18)47:48 (18)
2Ubartas Egidijus57:44 (22)1:45:32 (21)
3Juozulevičius Mantas56:40 (15)2:42:12 (19)
4Andrašiūnas Petras1:00:44 (17)3:42:56 (19)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:03:41 1Leliašius Egidijus43:14 (12)43:14 (12)
2Streikus Tomas57:32 (21)1:40:46 (19)
3Michailovas Andrius1:12:44 (21)2:53:30 (20)
4Sakalauskas Simonas1:10:11 (20)4:03:41 (20)
19
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:05:56 1Bauža Vitalijus45:55 (17)45:55 (17)
2Kiliotaitis Paulius1:21:07 (23)2:07:02 (23)
3Tirlikas Audrius59:17 (17)3:06:19 (22)
4Genys Daivaras59:37 (15)4:05:56 (21)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:16:26 1Melaika Donatas56:30 (23)56:30 (23)
2Grigaliūnas Eugenijus56:06 (20)1:52:36 (22)
3Jasiūnas Andrius1:10:43 (20)3:03:19 (21)
4Noname1:13:07 (21)4:16:26 (22)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Valatka Donatas56:23 (22)56:23 (22)
2Čaplikas Laimonas44:06 (11)1:40:29 (18)