Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | 1:16:31 | |
1 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 22:38 ( 2) | 22:38 ( 2) | |
2 | Rūkaitė Jūratė | 31:13 ( 7) | 53:51 ( 4) | |
3 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 22:40 ( 1) | 1:16:31 ( 1) | |
2 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:18:49 | |
1 | Žemaitytė Neringa | 22:42 ( 3) | 22:42 ( 3) | |
2 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 27:23 ( 3) | 50:05 ( 1) | |
3 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 28:44 ( 3) | 1:18:49 ( 2) | |
3 | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:21:39 | |
1 | Baltriukaitė Ieva | 24:17 ( 5) | 24:17 ( 5) | |
2 | Einikytė Reda | 30:19 ( 6) | 54:36 ( 8) | |
3 | Busilaitė Sandra | 27:03 ( 2) | 1:21:39 ( 3) | |
4 | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 1:23:13 | |
1 | Lembutaitė Erika | 26:40 (13) | 26:40 (13) | |
2 | Beresnevičiūtė Justė | 25:25 ( 1) | 52:05 ( 2) | |
3 | Stulginskaitė Kristina | 31:08 ( 5) | 1:23:13 ( 4) | |
5 | Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:23:32 | |
1 | Radžiūnaitė Donata | 22:36 ( 1) | 22:36 ( 1) | |
2 | Daugirdaitė Viltė | 31:38 ( 9) | 54:14 ( 6) | |
3 | Kručkauskaitė Agnė | 29:18 ( 4) | 1:23:32 ( 5) | |
6 | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 1:28:03 | |
1 | Kudabaitė Žydrūnė | 25:23 (10) | 25:23 (10) | |
2 | Namajūnaitė Aušra | 29:12 ( 5) | 54:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Kazancevaitė Renata | 33:28 ( 6) | 1:28:03 ( 6) | |
7 | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | LTU | 1:28:16 | |
1 | Jurkutė Virginija | 26:27 (12) | 26:27 (12) | |
2 | Kaupelytė Julija | 27:46 ( 4) | 54:13 ( 5) | |
3 | Lastakauskaitė Jurgita | 34:03 ( 7) | 1:28:16 ( 7) | |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:29:19 | ||
1 | Mačytė Laura | 25:47 (11) | 25:47 (11) | |
2 | Karaliūtė Kristina | 26:40 ( 2) | 52:27 ( 3) | |
3 | Raškevičiūtė Danguolė | 36:52 ( 8) | 1:29:19 ( 8) | |
8 | Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | 1:34:49 | |
1 | Savičiūtė Laura | 25:21 ( 9) | 25:21 ( 9) | |
2 | Paukštytė Edita | 31:36 ( 8) | 56:57 ( 9) | |
3 | Safronova Toma | 37:52 (10) | 1:34:49 ( 9) | |
9 | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:39:57 | |
1 | Svirplytė Jovita | 24:35 ( 6) | 24:35 ( 6) | |
2 | Juchimenko Julija | 38:05 (10) | 1:02:40 (10) | |
3 | Cibaitė Karolina | 37:17 ( 9) | 1:39:57 (10) | |
10 | SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:45:19 | |
1 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 26:49 (14) | 26:49 (14) | |
2 | Šilytė Diana | 40:34 (11) | 1:07:23 (12) | |
3 | Gulevičiūtė Laura | 37:56 (11) | 1:45:19 (11) | |
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 23:55 ( 4) | 23:55 ( 4) | |
2 | Aleksandraitis Vytenis | 41:31 (12) | 1:05:26 (11) | |
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kaunaitė Vaida | 25:17 ( 8) | 25:17 ( 8) | |
2 | Šimkutė Erika | 47:41 (13) | 1:12:58 (13) | |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Linkevičiūtė Aistė | 25:02 ( 7) | 25:02 ( 7) |