Moksleivių finalai, OK Ąžuolas taurė
LTU, Mickūnai, 2001-09-30

Tulemused

Klass V18

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:37:59 1Sakalauskas Simonas33:49 (  3)33:49 (  3)
2Poberžinas Rokas33:18 (  2)1:07:07 (  2)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas30:52 (  2)1:37:59 (  1)
2
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU1:38:12 1Lukauskas Mindaugas34:36 (  5)34:36 (  5)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius32:17 (  1)1:06:53 (  1)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas31:19 (  3)1:38:12 (  2)
3
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:39:12 1Orlovas Renatas34:41 (  6)34:41 (  6)
2Juozulevičius Mantas34:37 (  4)1:09:18 (  4)
3Krėpšta Simonas29:54 (  1)1:39:12 (  3)
4
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:39:55 1Gedminas Algirdas34:07 (  4)34:07 (  4)
2Andrašiūnas Petras34:14 (  3)1:08:21 (  3)
3Čiapas Agnius31:34 (  4)1:39:55 (  4)
5
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTU1:48:05 1Čėsna Mantas33:36 (  1)33:36 (  1)
2Jusas Mantas42:02 (  9)1:15:38 (  7)
3Valiukevičius Tomas32:27 (  5)1:48:05 (  5)
6
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU1:48:27 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus34:56 (  8)34:56 (  8)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas36:17 (  6)1:11:13 (  6)
3Vaškys Linas37:14 (  6)1:48:27 (  6)
7
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:51:05 1Buožys Egidijus33:47 (  2)33:47 (  2)
2Antanavičius Kęstutis35:51 (  5)1:09:38 (  5)
3Petrulis Vitalijus41:27 (  8)1:51:05 (  7)
8
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:56:44 1Šumskas Gytis36:57 (10)36:57 (10)
2Liubinskas Justinas39:11 (  8)1:16:08 (  8)
3Astrauskas Marius40:36 (  7)1:56:44 (  8)
9
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:05:28 1Šakalys Tomas41:27 (14)41:27 (14)
2Gavėnavičius Marius38:49 (  7)1:20:16 (10)
3Sereika Darius45:12 (  9)2:05:28 (  9)
  Šaltinėlis - Telšių SM LTU2:15:32 1Pajaujis Svajūnas34:41 (  6)34:41 (  6)
2Rumbutis Artūras43:47 (10)1:18:28 (  9)
3Kontautas Donatas57:04 (11)2:15:32 (10)
10
Prienų SM, Prienai LTU2:27:37 1Kamarūnas Vytautas48:48 (15)48:48 (15)
2Marcinkevičius Vidmantas49:16 (11)1:38:04 (13)
3Žalgevičius Eismantas49:33 (10)2:27:37 (11)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šilinskis Marius39:51 (11)39:51 (11)
2Grublys Artūras53:53 (13)1:33:44 (12)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Novičenko Eduard41:25 (13)41:25 (13)
2Šikas Ruslanas50:19 (12)1:31:44 (11)
3Dainys Vytenisdsqdsq
  SM Gaja bk, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Antanavičius Henrikas36:45 (  9)36:45 (  9)
  Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Kraučenkovas Mantas40:09 (12)40:09 (12)