JWOC short final
HUN, Miskolc, 2001-07-12

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.8 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bjugan Marius NORNorge 27:08 M124:52 (  2) 5:38
2
Troeng Jan SWESweden 27:18 M124:55 (  3) 5:40
3
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 27:20 M223:57 (  1) 5:41
4
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 27:34 M126:23 (11) 5:44
5
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 27:38 M126:16 (  8) 5:44
6
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 27:39 M127:05 (13) 5:45
7
Alvestad Stig NORNorge 27:42 M225:16 (  3) 5:45
8
Andersson David SWESweden 28:13 M225:10 (  2) 5:52
9
Höij Johan SWESweden 28:35 M227:13 (  9) 5:56
10
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 28:40 M328:38 (17) 5:57
11
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 28:53 M327:18 (  5) 6:00
12
Wickholm Jörgen FINFinland 29:13 M328:05 (11) 6:04
13
Berkis Gatis LATLatvia 29:22 M125:58 (  6) 6:06
14
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorge 29:23 M126:13 (  7) 6:06
15
Blohm Daniel SWESweden 29:37 M326:07 (  2) 6:09
16
Mikkola Timo FINFinland 29:39 M327:49 (  9) 6:10
17
Lillemo Even NORNorge 29:40 M328:07 (12) 6:10
18
Zverina Petr CZECzech Republic 29:54 M327:48 (  8) 6:13
19
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 29:55 M127:08 (14) 6:13
20
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 29:56 M328:07 (12) 6:13
21
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 29:59 M127:19 (18) 6:14
22
Vlach Jaromir CZECzech Republic 30:16 M127:20 (20) 6:17
23
Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 30:22 M327:47 (  7) 6:18
24
Siimsaare Tarmo ESTEstonia 30:25 M126:17 (  9) 6:19
25
Fischer Remo SUISwitzerland 30:42 M227:49 (16) 6:23
26
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 30:43 M227:15 (10) 6:23
27
Bader Leif GERGermany 31:07 M127:15 (17) 6:28
28
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 31:09 M127:12 (16) 6:28
29
Andersson Erik SWESweden 31:11 M327:11 (  4) 6:29
30
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 31:17 M328:16 (16) 6:30
31
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 31:21 M227:03 (  7) 6:31
32
Bernaciak Aleksander POLPoland 31:38 M226:18 (  5) 6:34
33
Šterba Zbynek CZECzech Republic 31:46 M227:54 (17) 6:36
33
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 31:46 M126:26 (12) 6:36
35
Jansson Andreas SWESweden 31:49 M127:08 (14) 6:37
36
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 31:53 M227:35 (14) 6:37
37
Labuda Peter SVKSlovakia 31:56 M327:29 (  6) 6:38
38
Dedinszky Imre HUNHungary 31:57 M227:08 (  8) 6:38
39
Harchenko Andrii UKRUkraine 32:09 M327:08 (  3) 6:41
40
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 32:15 M225:25 (  4) 6:42
41
Zwicky Stefan SUISwitzerland 32:45 M227:44 (15) 6:48
42
Parkkinen Jarno FINFinland 32:58 M127:19 (18) 6:51
42
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 32:58 M124:06 (  1) 6:51
44
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 32:59 M227:15 (10) 6:51
45
Freimanis Māris LATLatvia 34:02 M328:41 (18) 7:04
46
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 34:20 M228:50 (20) 7:08
47
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 34:29 M329:09 (19) 7:10
48
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 34:37 M228:18 (19) 7:11
49
Parry Clive GBRGreat Britain 34:38 M227:02 (  6) 7:12
49
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 34:38 M125:57 (  5) 7:12
51
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 35:08 M327:58 (10) 7:18
52
Semeniuc Robin Lucian ROURomania 35:16 M328:12 (15) 7:20
53
Mrazek Jan CZECzech Republic 35:23 M126:21 (10) 7:21
54
Goubau Julien BELBelgium 35:49 M328:07 (12) 7:26
55
Koch Dominik SUISwitzerland 35:59 M325:50 (  1) 7:29
56
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 36:10 M227:22 (12) 7:31
57
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 36:57 M125:31 (  4) 7:41
58
Brugat Mathieu FRAFrance 37:31 M227:28 (13) 7:48
59
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 38:34 M228:10 (18) 8:01
60
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 41:34 M329:23 (20) 8:38