JWOC short final
HUN, Miskolc, 2001-07-12

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 4.4 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 23:48 M330:06 (25) 5:26
2
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 24:55 M332:12 (35) 5:42
3
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 25:07 M331:59 (34) 5:44
4
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 25:16 M127:29 (21) 5:46
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 25:33 M330:07 (26) 5:50
6
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 26:12 M129:19 (35) 5:59
7
Wendler Torben GERGermany 26:14 M329:30 (21) 6:00
8
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 27:00 M127:52 (22) 6:10
9
Dalby Kristian NORNorge 27:29 M329:30 (21) 6:17
10
Parzych Jean Michel FRAFrance 27:35 M230:46 (31) 6:18
11
Kudaba Domas LTULithuania 27:40 M128:44 (29) 6:19
12
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 27:41 M332:55 (36) 6:20
13
Pikinskiy Andrey RUSRussia 27:43 M329:57 (24) 6:20
14
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 27:46 M229:13 (23) 6:21
15
Rattray Kerrin AUSAustralia 27:47 M128:10 (25) 6:21
16
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 27:54 M329:35 (23) 6:23
17
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 27:57 M128:55 (33) 6:23
18
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 28:01 M229:21 (24) 6:24
19
Härtelt Daniel GERGermany 28:04 M230:05 (28) 6:25
20
Vivian Lorenzo ITAItaly 28:06 M330:45 (27) 6:25
21
Gyulai Tamas HUNHungary 28:14 M231:03 (33) 6:27
22
Cerwenka Stefan AUTAustria 28:20 M231:47 (36) 6:29
23
Kubin Andrii UKRUkraine 28:21 M330:49 (28) 6:29
24
Mørch Mikkel DENDenmark 28:38 M129:07 (34) 6:33
25
Skouenborg Thomas DENDenmark 28:45 M230:57 (32) 6:34
26
Iovchev Kiril BULBulgaria 28:47 M130:08 (36) 6:35
27
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 28:50 M230:09 (29) 6:35
28
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 29:05 M234:10 (40) 6:39
29
Meyer Jörg GERGermany 29:11 M233:12 (37) 6:40
30
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 29:12 M128:53 (31) 6:40
31
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 29:18 M128:05 (24) 6:42
32
Briers Yves BELBelgium 29:22 M128:48 (30) 6:43
33
Antunović Dragan CROCroatia 29:27 M229:33 (26) 6:44
34
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 29:52 M127:58 (23) 6:50
35
Korsbæk Palle DENDenmark 29:57 M334:04 (40) 6:51
35
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 29:57 M330:50 (29) 6:51
37
Negrello Matteo ITAItaly 30:01 M229:23 (25) 6:52
38
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 30:10 M228:55 (21) 6:54
39
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 30:13 M231:20 (34) 6:54
40
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 30:16 M130:56 (38) 6:55
41
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 30:18 M331:07 (30) 6:56
42
Pelyhe Denes HUNHungary 30:24 M331:34 (33) 6:57
43
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 30:26 M128:53 (31) 6:57
44
Martinez Diaz Raul ESPSpain 30:35 M128:31 (26) 6:59
45
Teich Christian GERGermany 30:43 M128:36 (27) 7:01
46
Moran David AUSAustralia 30:55 M331:14 (32) 7:04
46
Tinchant Johann FRAFrance 30:55 M128:36 (27) 7:04
48
Vichev Zivko BULBulgaria 31:09 M229:35 (27) 7:07
49
Flynn Greg NZLNew Zealand 31:14 M234:29 (41) 7:08
50
Yamada Takashi JPNJapan 31:25 M131:23 (39) 7:11
51
Bourke Niall IRLIreland 31:49 M131:33 (40) 7:16
52
Meyer Ian AUSAustralia 32:17 M333:49 (39) 7:23
53
Goddard Simon AUSAustralia 32:30 M233:56 (39) 7:26
54
Burke Darren IRLIreland 32:37 M131:43 (41) 7:27
55
Potter Jamie AUSAustralia 33:03 M230:12 (30) 7:33
56
Kechkin Denis RUSRussia 33:19 M130:40 (37) 7:37
57
Miljan Martti Jaan ESTEstonia 34:17 M333:43 (38) 7:50
58
Van Gasse Laurent BELBelgium 34:37 M231:24 (35) 7:55
59
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 35:11 M331:09 (31) 8:03
60
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 35:40 M333:19 (37) 8:09
61
Ferra Murcia Raul ESPSpain 37:09 M233:21 (38) 8:30