JWOC short final
HUN, Miskolc, 2001-07-12

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.9 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 24:33 W126:10 (  4) 6:17
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 25:37 W224:30 (  2) 6:33
3
Nilsson Kajsa SWESweden 25:54 W224:26 (  1) 6:38
4
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 27:12 W325:41 (  3) 6:58
5
Søes Signe DENDenmark 28:04 W325:28 (  2) 7:11
6
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 28:19 W226:48 (  6) 7:15
7
Klechova Vendula CZECzech Republic 28:28 W227:35 (  8) 7:17
8
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 28:34 W126:06 (  2) 7:19
9
Smolik Daria RUSRussia 28:52 W226:28 (  5) 7:23
10
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 29:07 W326:10 (  4) 7:27
11
Jahnova Anežka CZECzech Republic 29:16 W327:35 (11) 7:29
12
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 29:33 W226:21 (  4) 7:34
13
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 29:52 W125:03 (  1) 7:39
14
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 30:08 W126:45 (  6) 7:43
15
Satri Pinja FINFinland 30:21 W225:41 (  3) 7:46
16
Belova Evgenia RUSRussia 30:22 W127:02 (  8) 7:46
17
Kivimäki Tiina FINFinland 30:24 W326:25 (  5) 7:47
18
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 30:28 W327:22 (  9) 7:48
19
Gil Brotons Veronica ESPSpain 30:33 W328:50 (16) 7:49
20
Wolleb Franziska SUISwitzerland 30:43 W127:03 (  9) 7:52
20
Csiszar Adrienn HUNHungary 30:43 W227:02 (  7) 7:52
22
Bergkvist Maria SWESweden 30:56 W127:34 (13) 7:55
23
Fershalova Yana RUSRussia 31:07 W328:20 (14) 7:58
24
Eisl Birgit AUTAustria 31:14 W230:11 (19) 8:00
25
Herremans Sofie BELBelgium 31:24 W227:56 (11) 8:02
26
Kotova Yulia RUSRussia 31:45 W128:28 (17) 8:08
27
Eriksson Jenny SWESweden 31:50 W228:49 (14) 8:09
28
Filtenborg Marie DENDenmark 31:53 W329:31 (19) 8:10
29
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 31:55 W126:23 (  5) 8:10
30
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 32:05 W229:31 (18) 8:13
31
Tarvonen Silja FINFinland 32:14 W227:36 (  9) 8:15
32
Farkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 32:16 W327:35 (11) 8:16
33
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 32:28 W126:09 (  3) 8:19
34
Wegmüller Lea SUISwitzerland 32:31 W326:53 (  7) 8:19
35
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 32:37 W327:28 (10) 8:21
36
Brown Lisa GBRGreat Britain 32:47 W328:10 (13) 8:23
37
Friedrich Christine SUISwitzerland 33:10 W228:42 (13) 8:29
38
Negoita Alexandrina Alina ROURomania 33:12 W326:47 (  6) 8:30
39
Lampinen Anna SWESweden 33:17 W325:15 (  1) 8:31
40
Hauge Karianne NORNorge 33:24 W326:58 (  8) 8:33
41
Gorshkova Maria RUSRussia 33:26 W229:04 (16) 8:33
42
Schlaefke Bettina GERGermany 33:28 W129:15 (19) 8:34
42
Grande Østby Marte NORNorge 33:28 W127:30 (11) 8:34
44
Müller Insa GERGermany 33:49 W227:52 (10) 8:39
45
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 34:03 W128:18 (15) 8:43
46
Hagman Line NORNorge 34:22 W228:38 (12) 8:48
47
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 34:28 W128:23 (16) 8:49
48
Austin Aislinn IRLIreland 34:52 W128:12 (14) 8:55
49
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 34:58 W126:53 (  7) 8:57
50
Johannsen Gry DENDenmark 35:10 W229:17 (17) 9:00
51
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 35:53 W328:42 (15) 9:11
52
Sheldon Anna AUSAustralia 36:49 W129:23 (20) 9:25
53
Toussaint Helene BELBelgium 36:58 W329:34 (20) 9:28
54
Murer Johanna ITAItaly 37:10 W329:10 (17) 9:31
55
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 38:47 W329:28 (18) 9:56
56
Linde Ane DENDenmark 38:58 W230:13 (20) 9:59
57
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 39:17 W228:50 (15) 10:03
58
Flatekval Jorid NORNorge 40:22 W128:28 (17) 10:20
59
Neve Mace AUSAustralia 40:33 W127:26 (10) 10:23
  Wydenkeller Susanne SUISwitzerland dsq W127:33 (12)