JWOC relay
HUN, Miskolc, 2001-07-14

Tulemused

Klass W

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:53:42 1Lampinen Anna40:17 (  6)40:17 (  6)
2Nilsson Kajsa36:25 (  1)1:16:42 (  1)
3Bergkvist Maria37:00 (  2)1:53:42 (  1)
2
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:55:48 1Brožkova Dana40:50 (11)40:50 (11)
2Rufferova Iva38:41 (  4)1:19:31 (  4)
3Dočkalova Martina36:17 (  1)1:55:48 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:56:45 1Satri Pinja38:17 (  1)38:17 (  1)
2Holmström Bodil38:37 (  3)1:16:54 (  2)
3Kauppi Minna39:51 (  6)1:56:45 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU2:02:02 1Valaitė Indrė42:55 (13)42:55 (13)
2Sargautytė Ieva40:20 (  6)1:23:15 (  8)
3Vosyliūtė Diana38:47 (  5)2:02:02 (  4)
5
Belgium BEL2:02:17 1Toussaint Helene39:38 (  3)39:38 (  3)
2Mols Laura42:16 (10)1:21:54 (  5)
3Herremans Sofie40:23 (  7)2:02:17 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:02:23 1Belova Evgenia40:34 (10)40:34 (10)
2Krasnoiarova Liudmila43:27 (12)1:24:01 (  9)
3Smolik Daria38:22 (  3)2:02:23 (  6)
7
Hungary HUN2:03:29 1Csiszar Adrienn40:27 (  9)40:27 (  9)
2Kelemen Bernadett42:04 (  9)1:22:31 (  7)
3Farkas Zsuzsanna40:58 (  8)2:03:29 (  7)
8
Norway 2 NOR2:04:34 1Grande Østby Marte40:23 (  8)40:23 (  8)
2Flatekval Jorid41:43 (  8)1:22:06 (  6)
3Weber Øverøyen Kristin42:28 (15)2:04:34 (  8)
9
Switzerland SUI2:05:46 1Wegmüller Lea39:45 (  4)39:45 (  4)
2Wolleb Franziska45:03 (21)1:24:48 (12)
3Fritschy Martina40:58 (  8)2:05:46 (  9)
  Norway NOR2:06:20 1Hagman Line43:57 (19)43:57 (19)
2Hauge Karianne44:00 (15)1:27:57 (15)
3Moe Lene Jorunn38:23 (  4)2:06:20 (10)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:06:27 1Eliasson Lena43:46 (16)43:46 (16)
2Eriksson Jenny40:56 (  7)1:24:42 (11)
3Olsson Sofia41:45 (13)2:06:27 (11)
  Russia 2 RUS2:07:27 1Fershalova Yana42:38 (12)42:38 (12)
2Kotova Yulia43:07 (11)1:25:45 (13)
3Gorshkova Maria41:42 (12)2:07:27 (12)
  Finland 2 FIN2:07:31 1Hokka Laura44:09 (22)44:09 (22)
2Tarvonen Silja40:17 (  5)1:24:26 (10)
3Kivimäki Tiina43:05 (18)2:07:31 (13)
10
Germany GER2:12:10 1Kaufmann Elisa45:49 (26)45:49 (26)
2Müller Insa43:37 (13)1:29:26 (20)
3Kundisch Sieglinde42:44 (17)2:12:10 (14)
11
Great Britain GBR2:12:11 1Palmer Helen44:17 (23)44:17 (23)
2Burrows Heather43:48 (14)1:28:05 (17)
3Brown Lisa44:06 (19)2:12:11 (15)
  Hungary 2 HUN2:12:21 1Domjan Zsuzsanna43:42 (15)43:42 (15)
2Zsigmond Szava47:01 (25)1:30:43 (21)
3Fekete Zsuzsa41:38 (11)2:12:21 (16)
12
Latvia LAT2:13:05 1Ansaberga Ieva43:57 (19)43:57 (19)
2Brālīte Irēna47:51 (27)1:31:48 (24)
3Skrastiņa Aija41:17 (10)2:13:05 (17)
13
Denmark DEN2:13:20 1Knudsen Karina Boen44:28 (25)44:28 (25)
2Filtenborg Marie47:07 (26)1:31:35 (22)
3Søes Signe41:45 (13)2:13:20 (18)
14
Estonia EST2:14:47 1Saue Eveli43:58 (21)43:58 (21)
2Limberg Kadri44:37 (19)1:28:35 (19)
3Rihma Annika46:12 (23)2:14:47 (19)
15
Ukraine UKR2:15:32 1Nyshkur Iryna48:07 (33)48:07 (33)
2Plokhenko Viktoria44:57 (20)1:33:04 (26)
3Telyakevych Anna42:28 (15)2:15:32 (20)
  IRL-NZL-IRL ___2:17:37 1Austin Aislinn43:54 (18)43:54 (18)
2Prince Lara44:05 (17)1:27:59 (16)
3O Boyle Niamh49:38 (28)2:17:37 (21)
16
United States USA2:19:31 1Saeger Samantha47:35 (28)47:35 (28)
2Olafsen Erin44:04 (16)1:31:39 (23)
3Armstrong Suzanne47:52 (25)2:19:31 (22)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:20:15 1Johannsen Gry47:47 (32)47:47 (32)
2Mygind Gitte46:42 (24)1:34:29 (30)
3Linde Ane45:46 (22)2:20:15 (23)
17
Australia AUS2:20:24 1Sheldon Anna49:06 (36)49:06 (36)
2Thompson Clementine44:21 (18)1:33:27 (27)
3Statham Georgie46:57 (24)2:20:24 (24)
18
Spain ESP2:21:12 1Gil Brotons Veronica40:17 (  6)40:17 (  6)
2Gil Brotons Esther45:37 (23)1:25:54 (14)
3Gil de la Vega Paula55:18 (35)2:21:12 (25)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:21:21 1Day Liz43:27 (14)43:27 (14)
2Brocklebank Victoria48:38 (29)1:32:05 (25)
3Holmes Rachael49:16 (27)2:21:21 (26)
  ROU-ROU-EST ___2:25:07 1Negoita Alexandrina Alina44:23 (24)44:23 (24)
2Mihaly Gyongyi50:04 (32)1:34:27 (29)
3Johanson Liis50:40 (31)2:25:07 (27)
  Belgium 2 BEL2:25:09 1Vandermeulen Séverine47:39 (30)47:39 (30)
2Hoofd Catherine48:26 (28)1:36:05 (32)
3Buytaert Veerle49:04 (26)2:25:09 (28)
19
Italy ITA2:27:32 1Murer Johanna47:46 (31)47:46 (31)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella49:50 (31)1:37:36 (33)
3Schgaguler Eva49:56 (30)2:27:32 (29)
  SUI-SUI-USA ___2:29:51 1Müller Lea39:36 (  2)39:36 (  2)
2Friedrich Christine48:55 (30)1:28:31 (18)
3Steuben Anneliese1:01:20 (38)2:29:51 (30)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:29:58 1Dimitrova Valentina50:19 (38)50:19 (38)
2Shandurkova Iliana54:18 (38)1:44:37 (38)
3Merova Tatiana45:21 (21)2:29:58 (31)
  SVK-BUL-BUL ___2:31:04 1Prekopova Marta43:51 (17)43:51 (17)
2Kamenarova Irina51:58 (34)1:35:49 (31)
3Melnikliska Boriana55:15 (34)2:31:04 (32)
  Australia 2 AUS2:31:22 1Neve Mace49:38 (37)49:38 (37)
2Woolford Nicola51:51 (33)1:41:29 (36)
3Radford Zoe49:53 (29)2:31:22 (33)
21
France FRA2:31:32 1Becu Cindy47:33 (27)47:33 (27)
2Laboureur Marie52:17 (36)1:39:50 (34)
3Deflandre Céline51:42 (32)2:31:32 (34)
22
Austria AUT2:37:50 1Hejjas Fruzsi47:37 (29)47:37 (29)
2Striednig Nina53:29 (37)1:41:06 (35)
3Eisl Birgit56:44 (36)2:37:50 (35)
  Austria 2 AUT2:43:23 1Widmann Kerstin55:26 (41)55:26 (41)
2Schuh Jasmin1:03:12 (41)1:58:38 (42)
3Breitschädel Julia44:45 (20)2:43:23 (36)
  Ukraine 2 UKR2:46:36 1Trygubiak Yaroslava52:01 (39)52:01 (39)
2Vykhor Kateryna52:05 (35)1:44:06 (37)
3Prodan Valeria1:02:30 (39)2:46:36 (37)
  NED-NED-GER ___2:48:14 1van Opstal Imke1:00:19 (43)1:00:19 (43)
2van Opstal Lieke54:23 (39)1:54:42 (40)
3Schlaefke Bettina53:32 (33)2:48:14 (38)
  Spain 2 ESP2:56:14 1Gil Sanchez Eva52:12 (40)52:12 (40)
2Baena Albert Alba1:05:53 (43)1:58:05 (41)
3Samper Sanz Rosa Ana58:09 (37)2:56:14 (39)
23
Croatia CRO3:09:42 1Ješovnik Ana48:17 (35)48:17 (35)
2Cuković Nikolina56:20 (40)1:44:37 (38)
3Hak Sanja1:25:05 (42)3:09:42 (40)
24
Japan JPN3:10:38 1Tajima Seiko55:29 (42)55:29 (42)
2Ishikawa Yuri1:03:52 (42)1:59:21 (43)
3Sawada Rumi1:11:17 (41)3:10:38 (41)
  Japan 2 JPN4:19:15 1Kawashima Sayaka1:16:38 (44)1:16:38 (44)
2Sakurai Yuko1:53:53 (44)3:10:31 (44)
3Asai Chiho1:08:44 (40)4:19:15 (42)
  Czech Republic CZEdsq 1Przyczkova Michaela40:12 (  5)40:12 (  5)
2Klechova Vendula37:26 (  2)1:17:38 (  3)
3Jahnova Anežkadsqdsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Trojecka Marta48:09 (34)48:09 (34)
2Kosińska Dorota45:32 (22)1:33:41 (28)
3Florkowska Martadsqdsq