EYOC relay
CZE, Pardubice, 2001-06-24

Tulemused

Klass W16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Czech republic CZE2:13:44 1Fukatkova Pavla45:23 (  3)45:23 (  3)
2Hruškova Lenka43:25 (  1)1:28:48 (  1)
3Zatloukalova Lenka44:56 (  5)2:13:44 (  1)
2
Czech republic 2 CZE2:23:12 1Panchartkova Jana53:13 (  8)53:13 (  8)
2Uvizlova Martina46:33 (  2)1:39:46 (  2)
3Krčalova Veronika43:26 (  2)2:23:12 (  2)
3
Hungary HUN2:24:21 1Kerényi Krisztina52:56 (  7)52:56 (  7)
2Szerencsi Ildikó47:13 (  3)1:40:09 (  3)
3Zsigmond Szava44:12 (  3)2:24:21 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:26:06 1Šinke Madara46:57 (  4)46:57 (  4)
2Brūvele Liene53:33 (  8)1:40:30 (  4)
3Bērziņa Una45:36 (  7)2:26:06 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI2:29:13 1Brodmann Ines54:20 (  9)54:20 (  9)
2Ammann Rahel50:22 (  5)1:44:42 (  6)
3Khlebnikova Alexandra44:31 (  4)2:29:13 (  5)
6
Russia RUS2:30:39 1Shilova Maria45:09 (  2)45:09 (  2)
2Korchagina Anastasia1:02:09 (15)1:47:18 (  8)
3Tiazhkorob Anastasia43:21 (  1)2:30:39 (  6)
7
Austria AUT2:34:11 1Leonhardt Karin54:23 (10)54:23 (10)
2Fuchs Sabine51:40 (  6)1:46:03 (  7)
3Seeböck Anita48:08 (  9)2:34:11 (  7)
8
Slovakia SVK2:37:58 1Vavrova Veronika54:59 (11)54:59 (11)
2Vachova Veronika57:24 (13)1:52:23 (13)
3Macinska Jana45:35 (  6)2:37:58 (  8)
9
Poland POL2:45:42 1Bojka Hanna1:02:26 (17)1:02:26 (17)
2Kosińska Malgorzata55:21 (10)1:57:47 (15)
3Panas Dagmara47:55 (  8)2:45:42 (  9)
10
Estonia EST2:46:42 1Rooni Kati1:01:40 (14)1:01:40 (14)
2Uiboupin Kadri55:57 (11)1:57:37 (14)
3Leontenko Tais49:05 (10)2:46:42 (10)
11
Belarus BLR2:48:08 1Zanina Iryna1:00:03 (13)1:00:03 (13)
2Sakalova Anastasiya52:04 (  7)1:52:07 (12)
3Ziamliynskaya Volha56:01 (13)2:48:08 (11)
12
Germany GER2:49:15 1Reischuk Rebecca47:13 (  5)47:13 (  5)
2Lerch Tabea1:04:49 (16)1:52:02 (11)
3Juras Annett57:13 (14)2:49:15 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU2:52:12 1Mickevičiūtė Karolina1:02:20 (16)1:02:20 (16)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva48:12 (  4)1:50:32 (10)
3Ptašekaitė Rasa1:01:40 (15)2:52:12 (13)
14
Italy ITA3:05:51 1Daldon Ana1:01:43 (15)1:01:43 (15)
2Zambiasi Marianna1:12:21 (17)2:14:04 (17)
3Di Furia Sara51:47 (11)3:05:51 (14)
15
Bulgaria BUL3:08:55 1Dobreva Yordanka1:12:37 (18)1:12:37 (18)
2Cholakova Mariana54:27 (  9)2:07:04 (16)
3Lazarova Tania1:01:51 (16)3:08:55 (15)
  France FRAdsq 1Goffre Anais44:36 (  1)44:36 (  1)
2D Harreville Mélanie56:15 (12)1:40:51 (  5)
3Cavallini Céciliadsqdsq
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Lüscher Sara49:26 (  6)49:26 (  6)
2Thomas Alexandra57:52 (14)1:47:18 (  8)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Semak Maria55:04 (12)55:04 (12)
2Pasichna Olgadsqdsq
3Trygubiak Yaroslava55:36 (12)dsq