CISM individual
POR, Beje, 2001-10-10

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Fadeev Evgeni RUSRussia 1:09:56  
2
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 1:12:19  
3
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 1:12:49  
4
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:12:56  
5
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 1:13:16  
6
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:13:28  
7
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:14:16  
8
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 1:14:55  
9
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 1:15:01  
10
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:15:20  
10
Hanssen Gjermund Alfon NORNorway 1:15:20  
12
Klimov Igor RUSRussia 1:15:40  
13
Håkansson Johan SWESweden 1:15:55  
14
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:16:07  
15
Torpo Lasse FINFinland 1:16:46  
16
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:16:47  
17
Hodel Thomas SUISwitzerland 1:17:10  
18
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:17:21  
19
Turtinen Raimo FINFinland 1:17:28  
20
Schilter Christoph SUISwitzerland 1:17:33  
21
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:17:56  
22
Skogedal Pål NORNorway 1:17:57  
23
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:18:12  
24
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:18:15  
25
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 1:18:27  
26
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:18:40  
27
Novotny Radek CZECzech Republic 1:18:41  
27
Kristiansen Øystein NORNorway 1:18:41  
29
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:19:05  
30
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 1:19:13  
31
Mateju Luboš CZECzech Republic 1:19:16  
32
Bjørnsgaard Bernt NORNorway 1:19:44  
33
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 1:19:49  
34
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:20:11  
35
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:20:56  
36
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 1:20:59  
37
Bezzi Giuseppe ITAItaly 1:21:01  
38
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 1:21:16  
39
Zērnis Oskars LATLatvia 1:21:23  
40
Ingvardsen Mads DENDenmark 1:21:31  
41
Yakimechko Mykola UKRUkraine 1:21:32  
42
Kempas Janne FINFinland 1:21:53  
43
Repo Ville FINFinland 1:22:12  
43
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:22:12  
45
Altorfer Urs SUISwitzerland 1:22:19  
46
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:22:34  
47
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:22:39  
48
Miketinac Peter SWESweden 1:23:36  
49
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:23:55  
50
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:24:15  
51
Rodrigues Mosca PORPortugal 1:24:20  
52
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:24:46  
53
Özdemir Fatih TURTurkey 1:25:02  
54
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:25:36  
55
Tolonen Antti FINFinland 1:26:02  
56
Steffler Gilmar BRABrasil 1:26:19  
57
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:30:26  
58
Miljković Damir CROCroatia 1:33:31  
59
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 1:36:18  
60
Laveille Frederic FRAFrance 1:51:29  
61
Housseine Hamoud LIBLebanon 2:28:42  
  Novikov Valentin RUSRussia dsq  
  Egger Jürgen AUTAustria dsq