CISM individual
POR, Beje, 2001-10-10

Tulemused

Klass W

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sedina Yulia RUSRussia 45:25  
2
Depta Monika POLPoland 45:26  
3
Fadeeva Anna RUSRussia 46:18  
4
Bączek Barbara POLPoland 46:20  
5
Matuszkiewicz Aneta POLPoland 46:49  
6
Pereliaeva Tatiana RUSRussia 47:03  
7
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 47:54  
8
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 48:02  
9
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 48:03  
10
Vinnytska Nina UKRUkraine 48:08  
11
Potopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 48:26  
12
Filet Pauline FRAFrance 48:41  
13
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 48:55  
14
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 49:11  
15
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 49:22  
16
Kozlowska Ewa POLPoland 49:28  
17
Harstad Trude NORNorway 49:47  
18
Vosyliūtė Diana LTULithuania 50:08  
19
Šusta Ieva LATLatvia 51:37  
20
Forslund Rose Marie SWESweden 51:56  
20
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 51:56  
22
Persson Eva SWESweden 52:03  
23
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 52:05  
24
Katlapa Linda LATLatvia 53:09  
25
Santana Lidia PORPortugal 53:58  
26
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 54:33  
27
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTULithuania 54:48  
28
Overby Grethe Barbro NORNorway 56:19  
29
Pimentel Maria PORPortugal 57:09  
30
Elffors Anna SWESweden 57:44  
31
Colombier Marie FRAFrance 59:49  
32
Hermet Siany FRAFrance 59:51  
33
Užule Agnese LATLatvia 1:00:09  
34
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:01:14  
35
Løken Siri Cecilie NORNorway 1:01:57  
36
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda ESPSpain 1:02:17  
37
Harstad Guro NORNorway 1:03:09  
38
Haarup Tina DENDenmark 1:04:14  
39
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:08:14  
40
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 1:08:25  
41
Santos Virginia PORPortugal 1:12:56  
42
Ivie Lesse BRABrasil 1:14:52  
43
Champel Sandrine FRAFrance 1:15:56  
44
Noemi Santos BRABrasil 1:15:57  
45
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:17:13  
46
Gobec Neda CROCroatia 1:17:29  
47
Brodnik Urska SLOSlovenia 1:19:11  
48
Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:20:24  
49
Buckel Danielle IRLIreland 1:22:40  
50
Vieira Elisabete PORPortugal 1:25:11  
51
Carla Clausi BRABrasil 1:26:20  
52
Jennings Orla IRLIreland 1:28:27  
53
Murley Debbie IRLIreland 1:34:22  
  Geaneide Peny BRABrasil dsq