Kauno taurė
LTU, Prienų šilas, Naravai, 2002-04-21

Tulemused

Klass M14

Raja 3.2 km 7 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Zacharenko Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:27 7:57
2
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:53 8:05
3
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:48 8:41
4
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:21 8:51
5
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:42 8:58
6
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 29:33 9:14
7
Čijunskytė Viktorija LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 30:06 9:24
8
Bagdonaitė Eidvilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:10 9:25
9
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 30:12 9:26
10
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:30 9:31
11
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 31:09 9:44
12
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:10 10:03
13
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:34 10:29
14
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 34:29 10:46
15
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 35:34 11:06
16
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:57 11:32
17
Vinčaitytė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:27 11:42
18
Bosaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 37:58 11:51
19
Valiukevičiūtė Barbora LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:37 12:04
20
Kudabaitė Nora LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 38:50 12:08
21
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 39:54 12:28
22
Fatajeva Elnara LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 40:03 12:30
23
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 40:09 12:32
24
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 40:59 12:48
25
Juršytė Agnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:55 13:43
26
Pociūtė Erika LTUVėtra OK, Telšių SM, Telšiai 44:49 14:00
27
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 44:50 14:00
28
Rimkutė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:39 14:15
29
Ardavičiūtė Sandra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:56 14:40
30
Petruškevičiūtė Lina LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 47:05 14:42
31
Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 48:33 15:10
32
Velykytė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 50:43 15:50
33
Blėdaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:03 15:57
34
Šarkytė Deimantė LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 54:31 17:02
35
Balčytė Vyginta LTUOriens OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys 59:32 18:36
36
Fedaravičiūtė Evita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:05:33 20:29
  Benkunskaitė Irma LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Bartuškaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Statkevičiūtė Aida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Daujotaitė Diana LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Nemickaitė Indrė LTULėvuo OK, Olimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  

Vaheajad