Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Nida, 2002-09-07

Tulemused

Klass VB

Raja 2.5 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 15:31 6:05
2
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:14 6:21
3
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:16 6:22
4
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:26 6:26
5
Galinauskas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:36 6:30
6
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 17:15 6:45
7
Labenskis Vytautas LTUTelšiai 17:29 6:51
8
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 17:46 6:58
9
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:52 7:00
10
Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 17:58 7:02
11
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:59 7:03
12
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:11 7:07
13
Stuopelis Arnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:14 7:09
14
Volkovas Darius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 18:24 7:12
15
Kardokas Dominykas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 18:28 7:14
16
Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 18:57 7:25
16
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:57 7:25
18
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:06 7:29
19
Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:07 7:29
20
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 19:15 7:32
21
Labanauskas Žilvinas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:16 7:33
22
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:29 7:38
23
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 19:34 7:40
24
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:36 7:41
25
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:49 7:46
26
Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:52 7:47
27
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:02 7:51
27
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 20:02 7:51
29
Kvedaravičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:14 7:56
30
Znotinas Arūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 20:25 8:00
31
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:28 8:01
32
Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 20:36 8:04
33
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 21:39 8:29
34
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  21:50 8:33
35
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 22:13 8:42
36
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:28 8:48
37
Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 22:45 8:55
38
Joneliūnas Gintautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 22:56 8:59
39
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 22:57 9:00
40
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:10 9:05
41
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 23:47 9:19
42
Jankus Raimundas LTUTyla KSK, Kaunas 24:28 9:35
43
Podirioka Vladikas LTUTyla KSK, Kaunas 24:40 9:40
44
Jakštys Motiejus LTU  24:42 9:41
45
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 24:43 9:41
46
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:21 9:56
47
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 26:05 10:13
48
Petrauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:13 10:16
49
Mikalauskas Mykolas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 28:04 11:00
50
Atgalaitis Tomas LTUTyla KSK, Kaunas 29:56 11:44
51
Talandis Jonas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 32:51 12:52
52
Jankus Andrius LTUTyla KSK, Kaunas 54:38 21:25
53
Jankus Raimundas LTUTyla KSK, Kaunas 57:57 22:43
  Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Dargis Vidmantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius dsq  
  Menkevičius Almantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Kurpius Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  

Vaheajad