Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Nida, 2002-09-08

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 6.7 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km Samuti...
1
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:40 5:36  
2
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:20 5:42  
3
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 38:37 5:44  
3
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:37 5:44  
5
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:00 5:47 V20 1
6
Armalis Vidas SWESoIK Hellas 39:38 5:53  
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 40:08 5:58 V20 2
8
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:14 5:58 V20 3
9
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:31 6:01  
10
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:08 6:06  
11
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 41:21 6:08 V20 4
12
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 41:29 6:10 V20 5
  Molin Jens SWESoIK Hellas 41:39 6:11  
13
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 43:05 6:24 V20 6
14
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 43:16 6:26  
14
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 43:16 6:26  
16
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 44:06 6:33 V20 7
17
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 44:41 6:38  
18
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 44:58 6:41  
19
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:10 6:42 V20 8
20
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 45:12 6:43  
21
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:14 6:43 V20 9
22
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 45:18 6:44  
23
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:32 6:46 V20 10
24
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 45:44 6:48  
25
Mickevičius Karolis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 45:56 6:49  
26
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 45:59 6:50 V20 11
27
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:06 7:00  
28
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 47:16 7:01 V20 12
29
Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 47:29 7:03  
30
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:30 7:03  
31
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:13 7:10  
32
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:29 7:12 V20 13
33
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 48:38 7:13 V20 14
34
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 48:53 7:16  
35
Valiukevičius Tomas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 48:56 7:16 V20 15
36
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:26 7:21 V20 16
37
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 49:34 7:22 V20 17
38
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 49:42 7:23 V20 18
39
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 50:15 7:28 V20 19
40
Čėsna Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 50:48 7:33 V20 20
41
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 50:52 7:33 V20 21
42
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 51:10 7:36 V20 22
43
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:25 7:38 V20 23
44
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 52:18 7:46 V20 24
45
Gudauskas Alfredas LTULKA, Vilnius 52:19 7:46  
46
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:47 7:50  
47
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:14 7:54 V20 25
48
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:23 7:56 V20 26
49
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 54:20 8:04 V20 27
50
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:45 8:08  
51
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:24 8:14 V20 28
52
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:30 8:15  
53
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 56:29 8:23 V20 29
54
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 58:13 8:39 V20 30
55
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:25 9:07 V20 31
56
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:01:41 9:10 V20 32
57
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Vilnius 1:04:40 9:36 V20 33
  Dahmer Alex GER  1:59:24 17:45  
  Schneider Daniel GER  2:13:24 19:50  
  Stolting Volker GER  2:35:15 23:05  
  Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq    
  Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq   V20 0
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq    
  Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq   V20 0

Vaheajad