KASK Taurė
LTU, Kaskalnis, 2002-05-25

Tulemused

Klass M12

Raja 2.5 km 6 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:54 6:49
2
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:53 7:13
3
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 18:52 7:37
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:29 7:52
5
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 19:41 7:57
6
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 20:28 8:16
7
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 23:08 9:20
8
Šatinskaitė Joana LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 24:35 9:55
9
Balčiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 24:40 9:57
10
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 27:18 11:01
11
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:04 11:20
12
Raudoniūtė Martyna LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 28:49 11:38
13
Čaikovskytė Karolina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:39 11:58
14
Zubkaitė Goda LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:40 11:59
15
Petraitytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 30:03 12:08
16
Pobežinaitė Aurelija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:17 12:38
17
Sipavičiūtė Deimantė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 31:30 12:43
18
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:06 12:58
19
Karpičiūtė Gintarė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 33:01 13:20
20
Martuzevičiūtė Martyna LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 36:54 14:54
21
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 39:20 15:53
22
Kelertaitė Alina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 39:50 16:05
23
Juknevičiūtė Sandra LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:04 16:35
24
Simanauskaitė Indrė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:45 16:52
25
Žemaitaitytė Ieva LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 42:12 17:03
26
Bankauskaitė Rūta LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 43:30 17:34
27
Matiliūnaitė Ilona LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 45:07 18:13
28
Šiškovaitė Simona LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:30 19:11
29
Buliginaitė Viktorija LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:10 19:51
30
Merkelytė Indrė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:55 21:22
31
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:58 21:24
32
Marčiūtė Rūtenė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:08 22:40
33
Mikalauskaitė Vaiva LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:07:37 27:19
34
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:10:46 28:35
35
Kelertaitė Justina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:16:01 30:42
36
Šileikaitė Karolina LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:17:39 31:22
37
Kniečiūnaitė Greta LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:29:56 36:20
  Statkevičiūtė Ugnė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Žižiūnaitė Toma LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Juškaitė Dovilė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Jovaišaitė Ieva LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  

Vaheajad