Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2002-07-03

Tulemused

Klass D12A

Raja 1 d. 2.9 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.4 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 7 KP, 4 d. 2.1 km 7 KP, 5 d. 2.4 km 4 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:1324:48 (  1)20:09 (  3)25:29 (  3)25:08 (  1)18:39 (  2)
2
Puriņa Anna LATMona 1:56:5131:38 (  5)18:17 (  1)22:09 (  1)25:23 (  2)19:24 (  3)
3
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:59:0128:20 (  4)18:48 (  2)28:01 (  4)27:12 (  3)16:40 (  1)
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:15:5328:17 (  3)23:21 (  7)28:17 (  5)35:24 (  7)20:34 (  4)
5
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:21:1034:25 (  8)20:17 (  4)38:15 (10)27:13 (  4)21:00 (  6)
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:30:3426:18 (  2)28:15 (  9)34:48 (  8)39:26 (11)21:47 (  7)
7
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:36:5333:03 (  6)20:17 (  4)24:38 (  2)45:36 (14)33:19 (15)
8
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:47:0041:43 (13)40:16 (18)33:25 (  7)29:06 (  5)22:30 (  9)
9
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:48:4335:23 (  9)28:33 (11)37:42 (  9)45:06 (13)21:59 (  8)
10
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:57:2739:24 (11)30:24 (14)53:04 (14)31:11 (  6)23:24 (10)
11
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:57:2834:11 (  7)24:11 (  8)31:52 (  6)58:35 (17)28:39 (12)
12
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:26:3040:51 (12)37:08 (15)59:54 (17)39:13 (10)29:24 (13)
13
Bacytė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:26:4445:09 (14)37:23 (16)57:47 (15)39:48 (12)26:37 (11)
14
Raudoniūtė Martyna LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:34:1738:07 (10)28:30 (10)51:41 (13)37:39 (  8)58:20 (19)
15
Turka Mārīte LATTaka TOK, Kuldiga 3:48:001:26:38 (17)22:32 (  6)38:23 (11)59:41 (18)20:46 (  5)
16
Pečiūraitė Dovilė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:11:181:01:28 (16)38:32 (17)59:37 (16)55:49 (16)35:52 (18)
  Karpičiūtė Gintarė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:36:1853:49 (15)29:56 (13)dsq37:41 (  9)34:52 (17)
  Sipavičiūtė Deimantė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:24:44dsq29:23 (12)1:28:16 (18)53:38 (15)33:27 (16)
  Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:02:44dsq43:08 (19)47:08 (12)dsq32:28 (14)