login
Daugiadienės TAKAS → Tulemused

LTU, Ignalina, 2002-07-03

Klass D12A

Raja 1 d. 2.9 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.4 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 7 KP, 4 d. 2.1 km 7 KP, 5 d. 2.4 km 4 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev 5 päev
1
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:13 24:48 (  1) 20:09 (  3) 25:29 (  3) 25:08 (  1) 18:39 (  2)
2
Puriņa Anna LATMona 1:56:51 31:38 (  5) 18:17 (  1) 22:09 (  1) 25:23 (  2) 19:24 (  3)
3
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:59:01 28:20 (  4) 18:48 (  2) 28:01 (  4) 27:12 (  3) 16:40 (  1)
4
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:15:53 28:17 (  3) 23:21 (  7) 28:17 (  5) 35:24 (  7) 20:34 (  4)
5
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:21:10 34:25 (  8) 20:17 (  4) 38:15 (10) 27:13 (  4) 21:00 (  6)
6
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:30:34 26:18 (  2) 28:15 (  9) 34:48 (  8) 39:26 (11) 21:47 (  7)
7
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:36:53 33:03 (  6) 20:17 (  4) 24:38 (  2) 45:36 (14) 33:19 (15)
8
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:47:00 41:43 (13) 40:16 (18) 33:25 (  7) 29:06 (  5) 22:30 (  9)
9
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:48:43 35:23 (  9) 28:33 (11) 37:42 (  9) 45:06 (13) 21:59 (  8)
10
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:57:27 39:24 (11) 30:24 (14) 53:04 (14) 31:11 (  6) 23:24 (10)
11
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:57:28 34:11 (  7) 24:11 (  8) 31:52 (  6) 58:35 (17) 28:39 (12)
12
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:26:30 40:51 (12) 37:08 (15) 59:54 (17) 39:13 (10) 29:24 (13)
13
Bacytė Karolina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:26:44 45:09 (14) 37:23 (16) 57:47 (15) 39:48 (12) 26:37 (11)
14
Raudoniūtė Martyna LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:34:17 38:07 (10) 28:30 (10) 51:41 (13) 37:39 (  8) 58:20 (19)
15
Turka Mārīte LATTaka TOK, Kuldiga 3:48:00 1:26:38 (17) 22:32 (  6) 38:23 (11) 59:41 (18) 20:46 (  5)
16
Pečiūraitė Dovilė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:11:18 1:01:28 (16) 38:32 (17) 59:37 (16) 55:49 (16) 35:52 (18)
  Karpičiūtė Gintarė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:36:18 53:49 (15) 29:56 (13) dsq 37:41 (  9) 34:52 (17)
  Sipavičiūtė Deimantė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:24:44 dsq 29:23 (12) 1:28:16 (18) 53:38 (15) 33:27 (16)
  Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:02:44 dsq 43:08 (19) 47:08 (12) dsq 32:28 (14)