Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2002-07-03

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 6.3 km 12 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  5 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:22 6:05
2
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:18 6:33
3
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:02 6:40
4
Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 42:05 6:40
5
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 42:40 6:46
6
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:51 6:48
7
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 43:28 6:53
8
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 43:41 6:56
9
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:57 6:58
10
Bauža Vitalijus LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 44:29 7:03
11
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 44:37 7:04
12
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:52 7:07
13
Paplauskas Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 44:53 7:07
14
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:01 7:08
15
Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandart, Minsk 45:04 7:09
16
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:15 7:10
17
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 45:23 7:12
  Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 45:37 7:14
18
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 46:09 7:19
19
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:14 7:20
20
Žuk Vitalijus LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 46:23 7:21
21
Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 46:33 7:23
22
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 46:39 7:24
23
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:53 7:26
24
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:56 7:26
25
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:15 7:30
26
Kašuro Andrej LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:30 7:41
27
Saprikinas Igoris LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 49:09 7:48
28
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 49:48 7:54
29
Yla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:57 7:55
30
Rimkevičius Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:23 7:59
31
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 50:37 8:02
32
Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 50:42 8:02
33
Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 51:24 8:09
34
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:30 8:10
35
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTU  51:48 8:13
36
Riabovas Justas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 52:05 8:16
37
Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 52:11 8:16
38
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:25 8:19
39
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:26 8:19
40
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:40 8:21
41
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 53:13 8:26
42
Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 53:32 8:29
43
Sereika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:07 8:35
44
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 55:53 8:52
45
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 59:20 9:25
46
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:01:41 9:47
47
Brazinskas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:50 10:26
48
Suchovej Romanas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:06 10:39
49
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:07:21 10:41
50
Janušauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:09:05 10:57
51
Vyšniauskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:09:16 10:59
52
Mačinskas Donatas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:10:14 11:08
53
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:10:32 11:11
54
Krasauskas Andrius LTUVilnius 1:11:04 11:16
55
Bitė Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:19:59 12:41
  Poberžinas Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Vaheajad