Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2002-05-10

Tulemused

Klass H

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:50:4535:46 (  6)1:12:43 (  2)1:02:16 (  1)
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:52:1435:08 (  4)1:12:54 (  3)1:04:12 (  3)
3
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 2:56:4038:52 (13)1:14:56 (  7)1:02:52 (  2)
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:59:3834:20 (  2)1:19:25 (12)1:05:53 (  7)
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:59:4740:24 (21)1:13:22 (  4)1:06:01 (  8)
6
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, LŠS, Panevėžys 3:03:2238:25 (11)1:19:08 (11)1:05:49 (  6)
7
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:03:2838:30 (12)1:20:01 (13)1:04:57 (  4)
8
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:03:3139:53 (17)1:13:58 (  5)1:09:40 (11)
9
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:06:2137:18 (  9)1:21:23 (16)1:07:40 (  9)
10
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:06:3337:19 (10)1:23:34 (18)1:05:40 (  5)
11
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, LŠS, Panevėžys 3:08:1740:20 (20)1:17:24 (  9)1:10:33 (12)
12
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:11:4340:03 (19)1:22:18 (17)1:09:22 (10)
13
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:16:4041:10 (23)1:24:08 (19)1:11:22 (13)
14
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:19:1335:32 (  5)1:24:35 (20)1:19:06 (17)
15
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:19:1539:19 (15)1:24:40 (21)1:15:16 (15)
16
Gudauskas Alfredas LTULKA, Vilnius 3:19:3836:25 (  7)1:25:13 (23)1:18:00 (16)
17
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:20:0839:07 (14)1:26:21 (24)1:14:40 (14)
18
Gedminas Algirdas LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:30:1543:12 (27)1:20:23 (15)1:26:40 (23)
19
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 3:30:1637:03 (  8)1:32:32 (27)1:20:41 (20)
20
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:32:5340:01 (18)1:32:21 (26)1:20:31 (19)
21
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:35:1939:50 (16)1:35:26 (29)1:20:03 (18)
22
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUVersmė OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 3:39:3641:59 (25)1:27:40 (25)1:29:57 (25)
23
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3:45:5047:25 (30)1:34:23 (28)1:24:02 (21)
24
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:46:1040:29 (22)1:37:47 (30)1:27:54 (24)
25
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:56:4143:20 (28)1:48:43 (31)1:24:38 (22)
  Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 1:49:4635:07 (  3)1:14:39 (  6)dsq
  Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:11:0846:02 (29)1:25:06 (22)dns
  Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:0734:07 (  1)dsqdns
  Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:4041:40 (24)dnsdns
  Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 42:0842:08 (26)dsqdns
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:12:42dns1:12:42 (  1)dns
  Šulinskas Vytis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:261:15:26 (31)dsqdsq
  Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:07dns1:16:07 (  8)dns
  Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:18:58dns1:18:58 (10)dns
  Rūkas Mindaugas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:20:09dns1:20:09 (14)dns