Moksleivių žaidynės
LTU, ?, 2002-05-04

Tulemused

Klass D16

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUSm sietynas, Vilnius 27:42  
2
Vasyliūtė Ugnė LTUSm gaja, Kaunas 31:28  
3
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės sm, Šilalė 31:32  
4
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų sm, Zarasai 32:57  
5
Jakubauskaitė Eglė LTUMarijampolė mkc, Marijampolė 33:55  
6
Grigaitytė Elinga LTUSm gaja, Kaunas 34:15  
7
Mileškaitė Kristina LTUPlungės sm, Plungė 34:59  
8
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės sm, Šilalė 35:30  
9
Bindokaitė Aušrinė LTUMarijampolė mkc, Marijampolė 37:02  
10
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų sm, Zarasai 37:59  
11
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUSm gaja, Kaunas 38:54  
12
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės sm, Šilalė 39:17  
13
Kazancevaitė Renata LTUZarasų sm, Zarasai 41:26  
14
Gedminaitė Gintarė LTUSm gaja, Kaunas 41:31  
14
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 41:31  
16
Jurevičiūtė Rasa LTUSm gaja, Kaunas 42:05  
17
Aniulytė Aida LTUJurbarko sm, Jurbarkas 43:42  
18
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUTelšių sm, Telšiai 44:02  
19
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSm sietynas, Vilnius 44:27  
20
Bušauskaitė Snieguolė LTUTrakų jtc, Trakai 44:29  
21
Aniulytė Ieva LTUJurbarko sm, Jurbarkas 44:33  
22
Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės sm, Šilalė 44:50  
23
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų sm, Zarasai 46:23  
24
Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUPlungės sm, Plungė 47:07  
25
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUSm sietynas, Vilnius 48:49  
26
Sasnauskaitė Dovilė LTUSm sietynas, Vilnius 48:50  
27
Lipnickytė Ingrida LTUŠiaulių jtc, Šiauliai 49:37  
28
Vžezniauskaitė Eglė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 50:48  
29
Kreivėnaitė Renata LTUPrienų sm, Prienai 51:23  
30
Jonauskaitė Dovilė LTUTelšių sm, Telšiai 52:47  
31
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUSm sietynas, Vilnius 53:42  
32
Šiaulytė Irma LTUJurbarko sm, Jurbarkas 54:42  
33
Daugelavičiūtė Reda LTUSm olimpas, Panevėžys 55:07  
34
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUŠilalės sm, Šilalė 56:04  
35
Vainkevičiūtė Lina LTUSm olimpas, Panevėžys 56:28  
36
Kemežytė Jurgita LTUPrienų sm, Prienai 1:00:53  
37
Bilinskaitė Kristina LTUMarijampolė mkc, Marijampolė 1:01:28  
38
Gilytė Aušra LTUSm olimpas, Panevėžys 1:02:24  
39
Kasparavičiūtė Orinta LTUTelšių sm, Telšiai 1:09:25  
40
Cibaitė Karolina LTUŠiaulių jtc, Šiauliai 1:10:22  
41
Juknevičiūtė Sandra LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:10:57  
42
Gverdytė Vitalija LTUTrakų jtc, Trakai 1:13:13  
43
Vaitkutė Sonata LTUPlungės sm, Plungė 1:13:55  
44
Balnanosytė Roma LTUPrienų sm, Prienai 1:14:15  
45
Mikalauskaitė Jolanta LTUPlungės sm, Plungė 1:14:56  
46
Litinskaitė Diana LTUŠiaulių jtc, Šiauliai 1:17:29  
47
Žemaitytė Marija LTUŠiaulių jtc, Šiauliai 1:18:01  
48
Vitlipaitytė Agnė LTUMarijampolė mkc, Marijampolė 1:20:05  
49
Liutackaitė Rūta LTUSm olimpas, Panevėžys 1:22:22  
50
Ubartaitė Kristina LTUTelšių sm, Telšiai 1:24:05  
51
Antanaitytė Airė LTUMarijampolė mkc, Marijampolė 1:25:07  
52
Zavackaitė Audronė LTUZarasų sm, Zarasai 1:25:34  
53
Ivanauskaitė Inga LTUTrakų jtc, Trakai 1:33:10  
54
Vladičkaitė Kristina LTUPlungės sm, Plungė 1:33:22  
55
Frolovaitė Ilona LTUPrienų sm, Prienai 1:43:39  
56
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:51:00  
57
Kniečiūnaitė Greta LTUJurbarko sm, Jurbarkas 2:02:26  
58
Nairanauskaitė Agnė LTUTrakų jtc, Trakai 2:04:11  
59
Bosaitė Gabrielė LTUJurbarko sm, Jurbarkas 2:23:44  
  Bankauskaitė Rūta LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Burneckaitė Neringa LTUŠiaulių jtc, Šiauliai dsq  
  Zujūtė Laima LTUPrienų sm, Prienai dsq  
  Gustytė Aušra LTUTelšių sm, Telšiai dsq