Vilniaus čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Gailiūnai, 2002-05-05

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.4 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:53 4:34
2
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:20 4:46
3
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:24 4:47
4
Kudaba Domas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 35:59 4:51
5
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 36:13 4:53
6
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:42 4:57
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 37:06 5:00
8
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:29 5:03
9
Bilevičius Liutauras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:30 5:04
10
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:24 5:11
11
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:42 5:13
12
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 38:47 5:14
13
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 38:58 5:15
14
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 39:00 5:16
15
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:08 5:17
16
Bartkevičius Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:13 5:17
17
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 39:21 5:19
18
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SM, Alytus 39:57 5:23
19
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 40:00 5:24
20
Rūkas Mindaugas LTU  40:06 5:25
21
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:14 5:34
22
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, LKA, Alytus 41:18 5:34
23
Šumskas Ugnius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:31 5:36
24
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 41:43 5:38
25
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 42:44 5:46
26
Gudauskas Alfredas LTULKA, Vilnius 43:03 5:49
27
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:10 5:50
28
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:43 5:54
29
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 43:49 5:55
30
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 43:56 5:56
31
Aukštuolis Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:37 6:01
32
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:42 6:02
33
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:47 6:19
34
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 46:57 6:20
35
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:11 6:30
36
Bikulč Artūras LTULKA, Vilnius 49:00 6:37
37
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SM, Alytus 49:54 6:44
38
Grigonis Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:00 6:45
39
Šimėnas Andrius LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:15 6:55
40
Šulinskas Vytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:50 7:08
41
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:08 7:10
42
Rudėnas Darius LTUAutoGA 58:15 7:52
43
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 58:55 7:57
44
Puišys Algirdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 59:02 7:58
45
Jasiūnas Andrius LTULKKA, Kaunas 59:37 8:03
46
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:01:22 8:17
47
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:35 8:19
48
Kardokas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:14 8:57
49
Masilionis Remigijus LTU  1:06:24 8:58
50
Arasimavičius Mantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:09:59 9:27
51
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  1:14:33 10:04
52
Šimanskis Remigijus LTUFiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius 1:15:58 10:15
  Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius dsq