Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Palūšė, 2002-01-19

Tulemused

Klass H14

Raja 4.3 km 8 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 32:54 7:39
2
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 33:54 7:53
3
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 41:13 9:35
4
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:01 9:46
5
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 47:41 11:05
6
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51:02 11:52
7
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 51:05 11:52
8
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:21 12:10
9
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:29 12:12
10
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:09 12:21
11
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 54:29 12:40
12
Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:47 13:12
13
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:33 13:50
14
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:00:39 14:06
15
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:12 14:13
16
Kundelis Kostas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:03:52 14:51
17
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:06:04 15:21
18
Verkauskas Dominykas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:18 16:34
19
Stankevičius Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:50 16:56
20
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:16:47 17:51
21
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:16:48 17:51
22
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17:32 18:01
23
Vilkinas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:44 18:46
24
Baronas Aurimas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:22:24 19:09
25
Žilonecas Aistis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:24:27 19:38
26
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:40 19:41
27
Ladyga Aivaras LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:29:23 20:47
28
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:32:13 21:26
29
Jurevičius Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:34:59 22:05
30
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:37:43 22:43
31
Gedminas Evaldas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:39:38 23:10
32
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:43:23 24:02
33
Pakaušis Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:45:55 24:37
34
Petravičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:37 25:57
35
Janionis Dievydas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:55:07 26:46
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
  Švambris V. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Pačekajus Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Simanauskas Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Talandis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq