Kauno estafetė
LTU, Agurkiškė, 2002-04-06

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.5 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:46:24 1Bartkevičius Artūras38:40 (  5)38:40 (  5)
2Krėpšta Simonas34:01 (  1)1:12:41 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas33:43 (  1)1:46:24 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:46:42 1Andrėkus Saulius35:29 (  1)35:29 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius34:16 (  2)1:09:45 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus36:57 (  3)1:46:42 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:53:03 1Barkauskas Aidas37:43 (  3)37:43 (  3)
2Smilgius Audrius37:54 (  4)1:15:37 (  4)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas37:26 (  5)1:53:03 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:53:59 1Paužas Henrikas36:08 (  2)36:08 (  2)
2Stulgys Donatas39:16 (  7)1:15:24 (  3)
3Sventnickas Donatas38:35 (  6)1:53:59 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:56:18 1Šumskas Ugnius44:06 (14)44:06 (14)
2Bacys Modestas38:12 (  5)1:22:18 (  8)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas34:00 (  2)1:56:18 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:59:49 1Ramoška Skirmantas38:55 (  6)38:55 (  6)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas39:07 (  6)1:18:02 (  5)
3Bogužinskas Tomas41:47 (10)1:59:49 (  6)
7
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:00:00 1Tėvelis Ričardas39:52 (  8)39:52 (  8)
2Kukenys Egidijus40:07 (  8)1:19:59 (  6)
3Semaška Darius40:01 (  9)2:00:00 (  7)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:05:19 1Pilybas Egidijus41:52 (11)41:52 (11)
2Gerber Robertas46:20 (18)1:28:12 (13)
3Čiapas Agnius37:07 (  4)2:05:19 (  8)
9
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:06:00 1Kudriavcevas Paulius38:35 (  4)38:35 (  4)
2Domarkas Gintaras41:52 (11)1:20:27 (  7)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas45:33 (16)2:06:00 (  9)
10
Fiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius LTU2:07:07 1Leinartas Darius44:11 (15)44:11 (15)
2Gimbutas Rolandas40:48 (  9)1:24:59 (11)
3Kudaba Domas42:08 (11)2:07:07 (10)
11
Kaukas 3, Kaunas LTU2:07:17 1Gedminas Algirdas44:14 (16)44:14 (16)
2Juozulevičius Mantas40:53 (10)1:25:07 (12)
3Andrašiūnas Petras42:10 (12)2:07:17 (11)
12
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:13:07 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas42:03 (12)42:03 (12)
2Petrulis Vitalijus42:50 (15)1:24:53 (  9)
3Sakalauskas Simonas48:14 (18)2:13:07 (12)
13
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:16:31 1Banys Robertas54:27 (23)54:27 (23)
2Boguška Dalius42:40 (14)1:37:07 (19)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas39:24 (  7)2:16:31 (13)
14
LKA, Vilnius LTU2:16:51 1Gudauskas Alfredas40:18 (  9)40:18 (  9)
2Labenskis Vytautas54:02 (23)1:34:20 (18)
3Bikulč Artūras42:31 (13)2:16:51 (14)
15
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:18:24 1Saunorius Arūnas39:32 (  7)39:32 (  7)
2Katarskis Aidas52:54 (22)1:32:26 (16)
3Milašauskas Darius45:58 (17)2:18:24 (15)
16
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:19:06 1Orlovas Renatas54:42 (25)54:42 (25)
2Mačiulis Dainius44:33 (16)1:39:15 (20)
3Čaplikas Laimonas39:51 (  8)2:19:06 (16)
17
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:19:49 1Bačkys Rolandas42:31 (13)42:31 (13)
2Zaicevas Giedrius42:22 (13)1:24:53 (  9)
3Nakvosas Vidmantas54:56 (21)2:19:49 (17)
18
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:22:01 1Jovaišas Kęstutis44:56 (17)44:56 (17)
2Leliašius Egidijus46:17 (17)1:31:13 (15)
3Vitkauskas Vytautas50:48 (19)2:22:01 (18)
19
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:24:17 1Vaškys Linas49:14 (19)49:14 (19)
2Šulinskas Vytis50:21 (20)1:39:35 (21)
3Aukštuolis Algirdas44:42 (15)2:24:17 (19)
20
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:25:01 1Žilinskas Tautvydas50:56 (21)50:56 (21)
2Krasuckis Ignas51:09 (21)1:42:05 (23)
3Markovas Paulius42:56 (14)2:25:01 (20)
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:35:12 1Grigonis Matas56:02 (27)56:02 (27)
2Drūlia Mantas36:50 (  3)1:32:52 (17)
3Vaškys Giedrius1:02:20 (24)2:35:12 (21)
21
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:50:57 1Saunorius Dainoras51:50 (22)51:50 (22)
2Gapšys Artūras50:09 (19)1:41:59 (22)
3Pasternackis Raimondas1:08:58 (25)2:50:57 (22)
22
Perkūnas - Devyni LTU3:04:55 1Cininas Saulius58:17 (28)58:17 (28)
2Leškevičius Andrius1:07:50 (25)2:06:07 (25)
3Puišys Algirdas58:48 (22)3:04:55 (23)
23
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTU3:08:47 1Pajaujis Svajūnas54:29 (24)54:29 (24)
2Mačionis Jonas1:14:20 (26)2:08:49 (26)
3Aleksandraitis Vytenis59:58 (23)3:08:47 (24)
24
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU3:16:53 1Valatka Donatas49:20 (20)49:20 (20)
2Čiras Mindaugas1:35:23 (27)2:24:43 (27)
3Ščekočichinas Igoris52:10 (20)3:16:53 (25)
  Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Bacys Vidmantas55:07 (26)55:07 (26)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas58:35 (24)1:53:42 (24)
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Arlauskas Remigijus48:36 (18)48:36 (18)
2Kalvaitis Darius41:53 (12)1:30:29 (14)
3Kardokas Dominykasdsqdsq
  LKA 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Liberis Povilas1:19:04 (29)1:19:04 (29)
2Girnys Donatasdsqdsq
3Vytytė Viktorija1:44:24 (26)dsq
  Devyni OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rūkas Mindaugas40:54 (10)40:54 (10)