Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ringovės miškas, Vilkija, 2002-09-15

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:28:25 1Bacys Modestas53:34 (  5)53:34 (  5)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas50:11 (  2)1:43:45 (  2)
3Mažulis Marius44:40 (  1)2:28:25 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:28:28 1Bartkevičius Artūras52:58 (  3)52:58 (  3)
2Krėpšta Simonas47:17 (  1)1:40:15 (  1)
3Rimkus Mantas48:13 (  2)2:28:28 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:35:08 1Sventnickas Donatas53:01 (  4)53:01 (  4)
2Stulgys Donatas51:31 (  3)1:44:32 (  4)
3Paužas Henrikas50:36 (  5)2:35:08 (  3)
4
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:38:13 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas51:35 (  1)51:35 (  1)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas52:35 (  4)1:44:10 (  3)
3Drazdauskas Laimis54:03 (  9)2:38:13 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:42:05 1Barkauskas Aidas54:38 (10)54:38 (10)
2Smilgius Audrius57:45 (  9)1:52:23 (  8)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas49:42 (  4)2:42:05 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:44:15 1Bogužinskas Tomas52:36 (  2)52:36 (  2)
2Ramoška Skirmantas59:38 (11)1:52:14 (  7)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas52:01 (  8)2:44:15 (  6)
7
Fiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius LTU2:46:39 1Leinartas Darius1:01:15 (18)1:01:15 (18)
2Kuzminskis Tomas53:31 (  5)1:54:46 (10)
3Kudaba Domas51:53 (  7)2:46:39 (  7)
8
Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:48:04 1Tėvelis Ričardas1:00:27 (17)1:00:27 (17)
2Kukenys Egidijus56:03 (  8)1:56:30 (11)
3Semaška Darius51:34 (  6)2:48:04 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:50:39 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas54:58 (11)54:58 (11)
2Sakalauskas Simonas55:51 (  6)1:50:49 (  5)
3Mackonis Adolfas59:50 (11)2:50:39 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:54:29 1Ranonis Gediminas1:05:01 (21)1:05:01 (21)
2Markovas Paulius1:00:50 (12)2:05:51 (17)
3Šulčys Nerijus48:38 (  3)2:54:29 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:54:33 1Šumskas Gytis57:42 (13)57:42 (13)
2Girčys Egidijus55:55 (  7)1:53:37 (  9)
3Šumskas Ugnius1:00:56 (12)2:54:33 (11)
12
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:06:27 1Pilybas Egidijus54:15 (  8)54:15 (  8)
2Gerber Robertas1:16:33 (22)2:10:48 (18)
3Čiapas Agnius55:39 (10)3:06:27 (12)
13
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:06:29 1Jusas Mantas59:37 (15)59:37 (15)
2Čėsna Mantas1:02:47 (14)2:02:24 (15)
3Valiukevičius Tomas1:04:05 (14)3:06:29 (13)
14
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:06:59 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus59:36 (14)59:36 (14)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas1:02:47 (14)2:02:23 (14)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:04:36 (16)3:06:59 (14)
15
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:09:57 1Dambrauskas Simas54:33 (  9)54:33 (  9)
2Zykas Andrius1:03:48 (16)1:58:21 (12)
3Tautkevičius Karolis1:11:36 (20)3:09:57 (15)
16
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:12:50 1Bauža Vitalijus1:01:17 (19)1:01:17 (19)
2Genys Daivaras1:00:59 (13)2:02:16 (13)
3Mačinskas Donatas1:10:34 (19)3:12:50 (16)
17
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:13:22 1Saunorius Arūnas55:56 (12)55:56 (12)
2Galinauskas Artūras1:08:38 (17)2:04:34 (16)
3Visockas Artūras1:08:48 (17)3:13:22 (17)
18
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:33:54 1Kudriavcevas Paulius54:04 (  7)54:04 (  7)
2Laurinaitis Raimondas58:05 (10)1:52:09 (  6)
3Šiema Šarūnas1:41:45 (23)3:33:54 (18)
19
Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTU3:34:01 1Vidžiūnas Nerijus59:44 (16)59:44 (16)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas1:11:14 (20)2:10:58 (19)
3Bacys Vidmantas1:23:03 (21)3:34:01 (19)
20
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:42:19 1Bedrė Arnas1:27:10 (24)1:27:10 (24)
2Sereika Darius1:13:39 (21)2:40:49 (23)
3Kazlauskas Tadas1:01:30 (13)3:42:19 (20)
21
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU3:42:21 1Saunorius Dainoras1:10:43 (22)1:10:43 (22)
2Katarskis Aidas1:21:22 (24)2:32:05 (22)
3Liubinskas Justinas1:10:16 (18)3:42:21 (21)
22
Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTU3:45:46 1Valatka Andrius1:02:29 (20)1:02:29 (20)
2Ūsas Gintautas1:08:45 (18)2:11:14 (20)
3Stadalius Vaidas1:34:32 (22)3:45:46 (22)
23
Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTU4:31:37 1Lionikas Tadas1:11:38 (23)1:11:38 (23)
2Grigonis Matas1:17:44 (23)2:29:22 (21)
3Uska Tomas2:02:15 (24)4:31:37 (23)
  LKA, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Gudauskas Alfredas1:36:11 (25)1:36:11 (25)
2Bikulč Artūras1:10:44 (19)2:46:55 (24)
  Kaukas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Juozulevičius Mantas53:45 (  6)53:45 (  6)
2Gedminas Algirdasdsqdsq
3Andrašiūnas Petras1:04:17 (15)dsq