Molėtų estafetė
LTU, Vilkariai, 2002-04-07

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:10:16 1Bartkevičius Artūras47:34 (  2)47:34 (  2)
2Krėpšta Simonas42:12 (  1)1:29:46 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas40:30 (  1)2:10:16 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:15:06 1Andrėkus Saulius44:45 (  1)44:45 (  1)
2Sadeckas Darius43:46 (  2)1:28:31 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus46:35 (  4)2:15:06 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:22:46 1Stulgys Donatas48:36 (  4)48:36 (  4)
2Sventnickas Donatas44:29 (  3)1:33:05 (  3)
3Paužas Henrikas49:41 (  6)2:22:46 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:23:39 1Barkauskas Aidas48:31 (  3)48:31 (  3)
2Smilgius Audrius48:35 (  4)1:37:06 (  4)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas46:33 (  3)2:23:39 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:32:57 1Šumskas Ugnius51:39 (  5)51:39 (  5)
2Bacys Modestas55:26 (  7)1:47:05 (  5)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas45:52 (  2)2:32:57 (  5)
6
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:45:40 1Ramoška Skirmantas1:00:27 (11)1:00:27 (11)
2Bogužinskas Tomas49:28 (  5)1:49:55 (  6)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas55:45 (10)2:45:40 (  6)
7
Fiesta OK, Šviesa LTU2:46:51 1Gimbutas Rolandas54:05 (  8)54:05 (  8)
2Kuzminskis Tomas1:05:25 (11)1:59:30 (  8)
3Kudaba Domas47:21 (  5)2:46:51 (  7)
8
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:51:42 1Rūkas Mindaugas53:58 (  6)53:58 (  6)
2Šiškovas Jurijus1:07:35 (12)2:01:33 (12)
3Novičenko Eduard50:09 (  7)2:51:42 (  8)
9
Vilniaus AŠR 10 LTU2:52:42 1Jezerskas Deividas1:10:41 (15)1:10:41 (15)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas50:18 (  6)2:00:59 (10)
3Drazdauskas Laimis51:43 (  8)2:52:42 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:56:51 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:04:06 (12)1:04:06 (12)
2Krasuckis Ignas57:26 (  8)2:01:32 (11)
3Markovas Paulius55:19 (  9)2:56:51 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:07:57 1Petrulis Vitalijus1:00:25 (10)1:00:25 (10)
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas59:33 (  9)1:59:58 (  9)
3Stankevičius Tomas1:07:59 (12)3:07:57 (11)
12
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:09:15 1Kirda Tadas54:03 (  7)54:03 (  7)
2Vaškys Giedrius1:03:16 (10)1:57:19 (  7)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:11:56 (13)3:09:15 (12)
13
LKA, Vilnius LTU3:29:21 1Gudauskas Alfredas54:07 (  9)54:07 (  9)
2Labenskis Vytautas1:30:02 (14)2:24:09 (14)
3Bikulč Artūras1:05:12 (11)3:29:21 (13)
14
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:50:05 1Galinauskas Artūras1:09:52 (14)1:09:52 (14)
2Gapšys Artūras1:11:10 (13)2:21:02 (13)
3Bacys Vidmantas1:29:03 (14)3:50:05 (14)
    LTUdsq 1Rudėnas Darius1:07:11 (13)1:07:11 (13)