Vilniaus estafetė
LTU, Gailiūnai, 2002-05-04

Tulemused

Klass V

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:46:52 1Bartkevičius Artūras38:33 (  5)38:33 (  5)
2Krėpšta Simonas34:47 (  1)1:13:20 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas33:32 (  2)1:46:52 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:47:32 1Andrėkus Saulius37:10 (  3)37:10 (  3)
2Sadeckas Darius35:02 (  2)1:12:12 (  1)
3Šulčys Nerijus35:20 (  3)1:47:32 (  2)
3
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:54:46 1Ramoška Skirmantas36:34 (  2)36:34 (  2)
2Grašys Vytautas41:17 (  5)1:17:51 (  3)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas36:55 (  4)1:54:46 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:59:27 1Šumskas Ugnius44:05 (  9)44:05 (  9)
2Saunorius Arūnas42:29 (  6)1:26:34 (  7)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas32:53 (  1)1:59:27 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:32 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas38:27 (  4)38:27 (  4)
2Jackevičius Rokas43:51 (  7)1:22:18 (  5)
3Bilevičius Liutauras37:14 (  5)1:59:32 (  5)
6
Fiesta OK, Šviesa, Vilnius LTU2:00:34 1Gimbutas Rolandas45:00 (10)45:00 (10)
2Kuzminskis Tomas37:53 (  3)1:22:53 (  6)
3Kudaba Domas37:41 (  6)2:00:34 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:06:49 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas38:41 (  6)38:41 (  6)
2Markovas Paulius41:10 (  4)1:19:51 (  4)
3Petrulis Vitalijus46:58 (11)2:06:49 (  7)
8
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:12:27 1Sventnickas Donatas36:26 (  1)36:26 (  1)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas54:24 (13)1:30:50 (  9)
3Stulgys Donatas41:37 (  8)2:12:27 (  8)
9
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:12:28 1Bačkys Rolandas41:36 (  8)41:36 (  8)
2Zaicevas Giedrius45:39 (  8)1:27:15 (  8)
3Zaicevas Robertas45:13 (10)2:12:28 (  9)
10
Dainava OK, Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU2:31:36 1Židžiūnas Ramūnas58:10 (15)58:10 (15)
2Vitkauskas Vytautas49:19 (10)1:47:29 (12)
3Leliašius Egidijus44:07 (  9)2:31:36 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:34:58 1Galinauskas Artūras53:44 (12)53:44 (12)
2Katarskis Aidas50:46 (12)1:44:30 (11)
3Girčys Egidijus50:28 (12)2:34:58 (11)
12
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:38:47 1Kirda Tadas1:08:21 (16)1:08:21 (16)
2Grigonis Matas48:52 (  9)1:57:13 (14)
3Čaplikas Laimonas41:34 (  7)2:38:47 (12)
13
Fortūna OK - Javonis - Sakas LTU2:42:16 1Nakvosas Vidmantas53:52 (13)53:52 (13)
2Komarovas Cezijus49:47 (11)1:43:39 (10)
3Bacys Vidmantas58:37 (13)2:42:16 (13)
14
Autoga, Vilnius LTU3:07:30 1Masilionis Remigijus56:50 (14)56:50 (14)
2Rudėnas Darius55:09 (14)1:51:59 (13)
3Paukštė Mindaugas1:15:31 (14)3:07:30 (14)
  Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTUdsq 1Pajaujis Svajūnas53:17 (11)53:17 (11)
2Aleksandraitis Vytenis1:09:42 (15)2:02:59 (15)
  LKA, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Gudauskas Alfredas41:13 (  7)41:13 (  7)