JWOC short qualification
ESP, Alicante, 2002-07-09

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 4.5 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 24:49 5:30
2
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 25:45 5:43
3
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 25:52 5:44
4
Andersson Erik SWESweden 25:55 5:45
5
Huhtanen Juha Matti FINFinland 26:04 5:47
6
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 26:06 5:48
7
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 26:14 5:49
8
Johansson Martin SWESweden 26:24 5:52
9
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 26:27 5:52
10
Vodička Jan CZECzech Republic 26:52 5:58
11
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 26:56 5:59
12
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 27:05 6:01
13
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 27:07 6:01
14
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 27:14 6:03
15
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 27:29 6:06
16
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 27:31 6:06
16
Bader Leif GERGermany 27:31 6:06
18
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 28:06 6:14
19
Delić Petar CROCroatia 28:14 6:16
20
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 28:43 6:22
21
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 28:53 6:25
22
Gyulai Tamas HUNHungary 28:54 6:25
23
Freimanis Māris LATLatvia 28:55 6:25
24
Franco Antonio ITAItaly 29:16 6:30
25
Martinez Diaz Raul ESPSpain 29:20 6:31
26
Krawczyk Maciej POLPoland 30:04 6:40
27
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 30:07 6:41
28
Kovalenko Yuri RUSRussia 30:21 6:44
29
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 30:27 6:46
30
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 31:39 7:02
31
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 32:00 7:06
32
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 32:15 7:10
33
Iovchev Kiril BULBulgaria 32:36 7:14
34
Harchenko Andrii UKRUkraine 33:04 7:20
35
Lesaffre Pierre Marie FRAFrance 33:15 7:23
36
Clark Miguel AUSAustralia 33:29 7:26
37
Stewart David NZLNew Zealand 34:05 7:34
38
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 34:33 7:40
39
Bradshaw James NZLNew Zealand 34:56 7:45
40
Skouenborg Thomas DENDenmark 34:57 7:46
41
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 35:04 7:47
42
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 38:25 8:32
43
Peternelj Drago SLOSlovenia 39:02 8:40
44
Kalan Gregor SLOSlovenia 39:04 8:40
45
Sack Carl USAUnited States 41:08 9:08
46
Yokoyama Tomohiko JPNJapan 43:11 9:35
47
Martins Ricardo PORPortugalia 47:20 10:31
48
Kobayashi Kyosuke JPNJapan 47:50 10:37
49
Ariam Eran ISRIsrael 49:21 10:58
50
Hui Siu Tung HKGHong Kong 56:19 12:30
  Goubau Julien BELBelgium dsq  
  Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain dsq