Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goubau Julien | BEL | Belgium | 20:51 | M2 | dsq | 5:38 | |
Nixon Ian | GBR | Great Britain | 20:54 | M3 | dsq | 5:38 | |
1 |
Teich Christian | GER | Germany | 21:48 | M1 | 32:14 (42) | 5:53 |
2 |
Pongratz Martin | AUT | Austria | 21:51 | M3 | 50:36 (46) | 5:54 |
3 |
Hribar Andraž | SLO | Slovenia | 22:40 | M1 | 36:53 (44) | 6:07 |
4 |
Martins Ricardo | POR | Portugalia | 22:52 | M2 | 47:20 (47) | 6:10 |
Rico Mira Nestor | ESP | Spain | 23:02 | M2 | dsq | 6:13 | |
5 |
Stroi Michael | AUT | Austria | 23:03 | M2 | 38:25 (42) | 6:13 |
Healy David | IRL | Irland | 23:03 | M1 | dsq | 6:13 | |
6 |
Walker Daniel | USA | United States | 23:10 | M1 | 37:06 (45) | 6:15 |
7 |
Zverina Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:31 | M3 | 38:57 (41) | 6:21 |
8 |
Smith Ross | USA | United States | 24:03 | M1 | 50:35 (49) | 6:30 |
9 |
Yokoyama Tomohiko | JPN | Japan | 24:16 | M2 | 43:11 (46) | 6:33 |
10 |
Garde Yoann | FRA | France | 24:56 | M2 | 35:04 (41) | 6:44 |
11 |
Piltaver Jaka | SLO | Slovenia | 25:50 | M1 | 46:32 (48) | 6:58 |
12 |
Yamada Takashi | JPN | Japan | 26:01 | M1 | 1:18:09 (51) | 7:01 |
13 |
Hamada Hisashi | JPN | Japan | 26:07 | M3 | 1:02:08 (47) | 7:03 |
14 |
Kobayashi Kyosuke | JPN | Japan | 26:10 | M2 | 47:50 (48) | 7:04 |
14 |
Peternelj Drago | SLO | Slovenia | 26:10 | M2 | 39:02 (43) | 7:04 |
16 |
Pavel Claudiu | ROU | Romania | 26:32 | M3 | 39:50 (42) | 7:10 |
17 |
Sinkó Janos | HUN | Hungary | 27:11 | M1 | 39:42 (46) | 7:20 |
18 |
Hui Siu Tung | HKG | Hong Kong | 27:48 | M2 | 56:19 (50) | 7:30 |
19 |
Kalan Gregor | SLO | Slovenia | 28:14 | M2 | 39:04 (44) | 7:37 |
20 |
Kamenarov Zlatko | BUL | Bulgaria | 29:13 | M3 | 43:48 (44) | 7:53 |
21 |
Zalyesov Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 30:13 | M3 | 44:38 (45) | 8:10 |
22 |
Ariam Eran | ISR | Israel | 31:01 | M2 | 49:21 (49) | 8:22 |
23 |
Jordao Jose | POR | Portugalia | 31:49 | M3 | 1:02:40 (48) | 8:35 |
24 |
Kusumoto Toshiaki | JPN | Japan | 32:03 | M3 | 40:07 (43) | 8:39 |
25 |
Ming Cheung Li | HKG | Hong Kong | 33:27 | M1 | 1:05:57 (50) | 9:02 |
Furman Zoran | SLO | Slovenia | 36:22 | M3 | dsq | 9:49 | |
26 |
Sbetta Federico | ITA | Italy | 37:46 | M1 | 31:18 (41) | 10:12 |
27 |
Parish Plass Ayal | ISR | Israel | 37:59 | M1 | 41:27 (47) | 10:15 |
28 |
Wei Yeung Tam | HKG | Hong Kong | 43:45 | M3 | 1:34:10 (49) | 11:49 |
Draksler Tomaž | SLO | Slovenia | 46:53 | M3 | dsq | 12:40 | |
Sack Carl | USA | United States | dsq | M2 | 41:08 (45) | ||
Binder Martin | AUT | Austria | dsq | M1 | 32:52 (43) |