JWOC short final
ESP, Guardamar Sur, Alicante, 2002-07-10

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.8 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 22:42 W323:33 (  2) 5:58
2
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 23:25 W126:49 (  8) 6:09
3
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 23:47 W327:21 (10) 6:15
4
Satri Pinja FINFinland 24:12 W123:35 (  1) 6:22
5
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 24:21 W226:33 (  5) 6:24
6
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 24:47 W327:30 (11) 6:31
7
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 24:50 W229:52 (  9) 6:32
8
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 25:18 W331:18 (19) 6:39
9
Jansson Helena SWESweden 25:36 W324:21 (  3) 6:44
10
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 25:48 W125:41 (  4) 6:47
11
Fershalova Yana RUSRussia 25:50 W232:13 (15) 6:47
12
Mere Siiri ESTEstonia 25:55 W127:53 (13) 6:49
13
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 25:59 W327:48 (12) 6:50
14
Gorshkova Maria RUSRussia 26:24 W225:32 (  1) 6:56
15
Rezvova Natalia RUSRussia 26:34 W129:34 (15) 6:59
16
Novik Hanne NORNorway 26:38 W127:02 (  9) 7:00
17
Lampinen Anna SWESweden 26:48 W127:21 (10) 7:03
18
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 26:50 W126:30 (  6) 7:03
19
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 26:56 W226:19 (  4) 7:05
20
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 27:03 W230:17 (12) 7:07
21
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 27:04 W325:35 (  5) 7:07
22
Müller Insa GERGermany 27:09 W228:01 (  7) 7:08
23
Radford Zoe AUSAustralia 27:26 W226:11 (  3) 7:13
24
Brocklebank Victoria GBRGreat Britain 27:37 W327:00 (  8) 7:16
25
Persson Lina SWESweden 27:52 W230:19 (13) 7:20
26
Hokka Laura FINFinland 27:59 W125:33 (  3) 7:21
27
Fasting Mari NORNorway 28:20 W230:33 (14) 7:27
28
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 28:24 W129:07 (14) 7:28
29
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 28:34 W234:04 (20) 7:31
30
Thompson Clementine AUSAustralia 28:40 W328:30 (14) 7:32
31
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 28:43 W227:23 (  6) 7:33
32
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 28:48 W228:38 (  8) 7:34
33
Shibanova Olga RUSRussia 28:58 W131:00 (18) 7:37
34
Wolleb Franziska SUISwitzerland 29:29 W129:58 (17) 7:45
35
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 29:34 W330:08 (17) 7:46
36
Søes Signe DENDenmark 30:02 W123:54 (  2) 7:54
37
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 30:20 W131:59 (20) 7:58
38
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 30:34 W127:38 (11) 8:02
39
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 30:46 W328:42 (15) 8:05
40
Breitschädel Julia AUTAustria 30:48 W230:14 (10) 8:06
41
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 30:55 W225:52 (  2) 8:08
42
Fekete Anikó HUNHungary 30:58 W127:51 (12) 8:08
43
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 31:13 W327:03 (  9) 8:12
44
Altdorfer Alexandra SUISwitzerland 31:20 W131:39 (19) 8:14
45
Berrow Fiona GBRGreat Britain 31:21 W126:35 (  7) 8:15
46
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 31:27 W330:29 (18) 8:16
46
Statham Georgie AUSAustralia 31:27 W326:34 (  7) 8:16
48
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 31:45 W322:24 (  1) 8:21
49
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 31:46 W232:18 (16) 8:21
50
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 32:04 W326:01 (  6) 8:26
51
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 33:02 W232:29 (17) 8:41
52
Klein Carole FRAFrance 33:06 W129:41 (16) 8:42
53
Prince Lara NZLNew Zealand 33:27 W328:24 (13) 8:48
54
Merova Tatiana BULBulgaria 35:23 W233:35 (18) 9:18
55
Ericsson Linda SWESweden 36:55 W126:28 (  5) 9:42
56
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 38:23 W324:46 (  4) 10:06
57
Striednig Nina AUTAustria 50:38 W331:32 (20) 13:19
58
Porter Corinne USAUnited States 1:01:31 W233:45 (19) 16:11
  Lundblad Sara SWESweden dsq W329:19 (16)  
  Kivimäki Tiina FINFinland dsq W230:14 (10)