JWOC classic
ESP, Biar - Cova Negra, Alicante, 2002-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.0 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 59:35 5:58
2
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 59:57 6:00
3
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:00:00 6:00
4
Andersson Erik SWESweden 1:00:09 6:01
5
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 1:00:23 6:02
6
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:01:14 6:07
7
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:01:42 6:10
8
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:01:51 6:11
9
Johansson Martin SWESweden 1:02:19 6:14
10
Wickholm Jörgen FINFinland 1:02:23 6:14
11
Schuler Benno SUISwitzerland 1:02:31 6:15
12
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 1:02:38 6:16
13
Huhtanen Juha Matti FINFinland 1:02:40 6:16
14
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 1:02:44 6:16
15
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:02:50 6:17
16
Jansson Andreas SWESweden 1:02:51 6:17
16
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:02:51 6:17
18
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:03:29 6:21
19
Bernaciak Aleksander POLPoland 1:03:51 6:23
19
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:03:51 6:23
21
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:03:52 6:23
22
Harchenko Andrii UKRUkraine 1:03:53 6:23
23
Höij Johan SWESweden 1:04:04 6:24
24
Stroi Michael AUTAustria 1:04:13 6:25
25
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:04:24 6:26
26
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:04:33 6:27
27
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 1:04:45 6:29
28
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 1:04:51 6:29
29
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:04:55 6:30
30
Sprok Bence HUNHungary 1:05:07 6:31
31
Popa Vasile Ciprian ROURomania 1:05:53 6:35
32
Šterba Zbynek CZECzech Republic 1:05:56 6:36
33
Krawczyk Maciej POLPoland 1:06:25 6:39
34
Zverina Petr CZECzech Republic 1:06:29 6:39
35
Krčal Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:06:30 6:39
36
Gilot Jan BELBelgium 1:06:55 6:42
37
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 1:07:07 6:43
38
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:07:15 6:44
39
Teich Christian GERGermany 1:07:26 6:45
40
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:07:31 6:45
41
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:07:36 6:46
42
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:07:40 6:46
43
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 1:07:53 6:47
44
Corona Emiliano ITAItaly 1:08:21 6:50
45
Vedmetski Oleksii UKRUkraine 1:08:29 6:51
46
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 1:08:34 6:51
47
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 1:08:36 6:52
48
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:08:57 6:54
49
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 1:08:58 6:54
49
Minakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:08:58 6:54
51
Gieseler Christian GERGermany 1:09:21 6:56
52
Laskarzhevski Vladyslav UKRUkraine 1:09:24 6:56
53
Franco Antonio ITAItaly 1:09:29 6:57
54
Pijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:10:07 7:01
55
Sagberg Torbjørn NORNorway 1:10:12 7:01
56
Vodička Jan CZECzech Republic 1:10:14 7:01
57
Delić Petar CROCroatia 1:10:32 7:03
58
Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel ESPSpain 1:10:39 7:04
59
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 1:10:43 7:04
60
McCarthy Ewan GBRGreat Britain 1:10:56 7:06
61
Morgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 1:10:58 7:06
62
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:11:03 7:06
63
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:11:05 7:07
64
Iovchev Kiril BULBulgaria 1:11:27 7:09
65
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 1:11:31 7:09
66
Bader Leif GERGermany 1:11:35 7:10
67
Speake Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:11:36 7:10
68
Murer Martin ITAItaly 1:11:39 7:10
69
Bøen Christian Wiig NORNorway 1:11:52 7:11
70
Van Gasse Etienne BELBelgium 1:12:24 7:14
71
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:12:34 7:15
72
Bradshaw James NZLNew Zealand 1:12:35 7:16
73
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 1:12:47 7:17
73
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 1:12:47 7:17
75
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 1:12:50 7:17
75
Liblik Urmo ESTEstonia 1:12:50 7:17
75
Preston Peter AUSAustralia 1:12:50 7:17
78
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 1:12:51 7:17
79
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 1:12:53 7:17
80
Kovalenko Yuri RUSRussia 1:12:54 7:17
81
Liscinsky Zdenek CZECzech Republic 1:13:00 7:18
82
Martinez Diaz Raul ESPSpain 1:13:02 7:18
83
Clark Miguel AUSAustralia 1:13:19 7:20
84
Scultéty Marton HUNHungary 1:13:35 7:22
85
Mørch Mikkel DENDenmark 1:13:39 7:22
86
Catmur Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:13:40 7:22
87
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 1:14:33 7:27
88
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:14:43 7:28
89
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:15:09 7:31
90
Korsbæk Palle DENDenmark 1:15:41 7:34
91
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 1:15:55 7:36
92
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 1:16:01 7:36
93
Sinkó Janos HUNHungary 1:16:02 7:36
94
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 1:16:11 7:37
95
Rico Mira Nestor ESPSpain 1:16:20 7:38
96
Sorvisto Juha FINFinland 1:16:57 7:42
97
Lesaffre Pierre Marie FRAFrance 1:16:58 7:42
98
Bergman Isak SWESweden 1:17:29 7:45
99
Flores Giner Juan Alber ESPSpain 1:17:32 7:45
100
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:18:00 7:48
101
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:18:04 7:48
102
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 1:18:50 7:53
103
Tinchant Johann FRAFrance 1:19:19 7:56
104
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 1:19:37 7:58
105
Borch Petersen Jeppe DENDenmark 1:19:47 7:59
105
Stewart David NZLNew Zealand 1:19:47 7:59
107
Gyulai Tamas HUNHungary 1:19:52 7:59
108
Van Gasse Laurent BELBelgium 1:20:15 8:02
109
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 1:20:23 8:02
110
Sbetta Federico ITAItaly 1:20:26 8:03
111
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 1:20:31 8:03
112
Kuno Yusuke JPNJapan 1:21:35 8:10
113
Yamada Takashi JPNJapan 1:21:56 8:12
114
Aires Tiago PORPortugalia 1:22:19 8:14
115
Goubau Julien BELBelgium 1:22:50 8:17
116
Walker Daniel USAUnited States 1:22:59 8:18
117
Rattray Kerrin AUSAustralia 1:23:11 8:19
118
Flynn Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:23:25 8:21
119
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:23:28 8:21
120
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 1:23:45 8:23
121
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 1:24:19 8:26
122
Healy David IRLIrland 1:24:33 8:27
123
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugalia 1:24:40 8:28
124
Binder Martin AUTAustria 1:24:42 8:28
125
Freimanis Māris LATLatvia 1:24:52 8:29
126
Skouenborg Thomas DENDenmark 1:25:01 8:30
127
Caithness Stewart IRLIrland 1:25:04 8:30
128
Yokoyama Tomohiko JPNJapan 1:26:26 8:39
129
Martins Ricardo PORPortugalia 1:27:13 8:43
130
Lawley Nathan AUSAustralia 1:27:21 8:44
131
Draksler Tomaž SLOSlovenia 1:27:23 8:44
132
Davies Bryn NZLNew Zealand 1:27:58 8:48
133
Jordao Jose PORPortugalia 1:29:19 8:56
134
Smith Ross USAUnited States 1:30:16 9:02
135
Parish Plass Ayal ISRIsrael 1:31:13 9:07
136
Kalan Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:31:45 9:11
137
Hamada Hisashi JPNJapan 1:33:11 9:19
138
Goldner Yakir ISRIsrael 1:33:17 9:20
139
Bastin Christian BELBelgium 1:35:17 9:32
140
Hui Siu Tung HKGHong Kong 1:36:58 9:42
141
Mano Laurent FRAFrance 1:41:38 10:10
142
Peternelj Drago SLOSlovenia 1:43:37 10:22
143
Kobayashi Kyosuke JPNJapan 1:43:50 10:23
144
Furman Zoran SLOSlovenia 1:45:21 10:32
145
Kusumoto Toshiaki JPNJapan 1:46:55 10:42
146
Sack Carl USAUnited States 1:49:48 10:59
147
Pavel Claudiu ROURomania 1:55:21 11:32
148
Ariam Eran ISRIsrael 1:58:02 11:48
149
Wei Yeung Tam HKGHong Kong 2:00:57 12:06
150
Ming Cheung Li HKGHong Kong 2:16:25 13:39
  Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTULithuania dsq  
  Sanchez Sanchez Juan Franco ESPSpain dsq  
  Zalyesov Oleksandr UKRUkraine dsq  
  Fredrickson John USAUnited States dsq  
  Krier Jean Francois BELBelgium dsq  
  Esteve Ibanez Hector ESPSpain dsq