JWOC classic
ESP, Biar - Cova Negra, Alicante, 2002-07-11

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.0 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kivimäki Tiina FINFinland 50:08 7:09
2
Przyczkova Michaela CZECzech Republic 50:14 7:10
3
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 51:10 7:18
4
Moe Lene Jorunn NORNorway 52:12 7:27
5
Satri Pinja FINFinland 52:33 7:30
6
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 53:31 7:38
7
Schjerve Inga Ekeberg NORNorway 53:40 7:40
8
Lampinen Anna SWESweden 53:47 7:41
9
Behounova Veronika CZECzech Republic 54:20 7:45
10
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 54:24 7:46
11
Novakova Katerina CZECzech Republic 54:39 7:48
12
Fritschy Martina SUISwitzerland 54:43 7:49
13
Gorshkova Maria RUSRussia 55:01 7:51
14
Hokka Laura FINFinland 55:07 7:52
15
Merova Tatiana BULBulgaria 55:26 7:55
16
Persson Lina SWESweden 55:41 7:57
17
Altdorfer Alexandra SUISwitzerland 55:46 7:58
18
Brocklebank Victoria GBRGreat Britain 55:53 7:59
19
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 55:55 7:59
20
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 56:11 8:01
21
Mere Siiri ESTEstonia 56:31 8:04
22
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 56:38 8:05
22
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 56:38 8:05
24
Dočkalova Martina CZECzech Republic 57:16 8:10
25
Gil Brotons Veronica ESPSpain 57:36 8:13
26
Müller Insa GERGermany 57:43 8:14
27
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 57:50 8:15
28
Rufferova Iva CZECzech Republic 58:07 8:18
29
Statham Georgie AUSAustralia 58:11 8:18
30
Søes Signe DENDenmark 58:28 8:21
31
Prekopova Marta SVKSlovakia 58:31 8:21
31
Ericsson Linda SWESweden 58:31 8:21
33
Csiszar Adrienn HUNHungary 58:34 8:22
34
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 58:52 8:24
35
Murer Johanna ITAItaly 59:12 8:27
36
Fershalova Yana RUSRussia 59:28 8:29
37
Novik Hanne NORNorway 59:45 8:32
38
Johannsen Gry DENDenmark 59:58 8:34
39
Jansson Helena SWESweden 1:00:01 8:34
40
Saue Eveli ESTEstonia 1:00:03 8:34
41
Klade Piret ESTEstonia 1:00:10 8:35
42
Törnros Elsa SWESweden 1:00:36 8:39
43
Flatekval Jorid NORNorway 1:00:45 8:40
44
Ovsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 1:01:08 8:44
45
Kundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 1:01:09 8:44
46
Hagman Line NORNorway 1:01:35 8:47
47
Armstrong Suzanne USAUnited States 1:01:47 8:49
48
Daniel Laura GBRGreat Britain 1:01:48 8:49
49
Thompson Clementine AUSAustralia 1:01:50 8:50
50
Ansaberga Ieva LATLatvia 1:01:57 8:51
51
Fedorovska Olena UKRUkraine 1:02:01 8:51
52
Wolleb Franziska SUISwitzerland 1:02:16 8:53
53
Prince Lara NZLNew Zealand 1:02:35 8:56
54
Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 1:02:53 8:59
55
Shibanova Olga RUSRussia 1:02:55 8:59
56
Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENDenmark 1:03:18 9:02
57
Olesen Maria Konring DENDenmark 1:03:28 9:04
58
Rezvova Natalia RUSRussia 1:03:48 9:06
59
Fekete Anikó HUNHungary 1:03:49 9:07
60
Plokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:03:53 9:07
61
Piller Bernadette SUISwitzerland 1:04:07 9:09
62
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 1:04:15 9:10
63
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:04:17 9:11
64
Zsigmond Szava HUNHungary 1:04:19 9:11
65
Sbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:04:59 9:17
65
Radford Zoe AUSAustralia 1:04:59 9:17
67
Dent Phoebe AUSAustralia 1:05:04 9:17
68
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 1:05:05 9:17
69
Knudsen Karina Boen DENDenmark 1:05:24 9:20
70
Jørgensen Ida Vedel DENDenmark 1:05:30 9:21
71
Neve Mace AUSAustralia 1:05:45 9:23
72
Gil de la Vega Paula ESPSpain 1:06:21 9:28
72
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 1:06:21 9:28
74
Breitschädel Julia AUTAustria 1:06:58 9:34
75
Kamenarova Irina BULBulgaria 1:07:35 9:39
76
Klein Carole FRAFrance 1:07:36 9:39
77
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:07:44 9:40
78
Lundblad Sara SWESweden 1:08:06 9:43
79
Kingdon Becky GBRGreat Britain 1:08:28 9:46
80
Cuković Nikolina CROCroatia 1:09:25 9:55
81
Browne Sarah IRLIrland 1:09:44 9:57
81
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:09:44 9:57
83
Fekete Zsuzsa HUNHungary 1:10:07 10:01
84
Smith Ashley USAUnited States 1:10:41 10:05
85
Gil Sanchez Eva ESPSpain 1:10:44 10:06
86
Florkowska Marta POLPoland 1:11:37 10:13
87
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 1:12:21 10:20
88
Paterson Claire NZLNew Zealand 1:12:29 10:21
89
Gencheva Iana BULBulgaria 1:12:33 10:21
90
Ješovnik Ana CROCroatia 1:12:45 10:23
91
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:13:42 10:31
92
Berrow Fiona GBRGreat Britain 1:13:47 10:32
93
Ivanenko Yulia UKRUkraine 1:14:03 10:34
93
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 1:14:03 10:34
95
Bodger Kate NZLNew Zealand 1:14:38 10:39
96
Austin Aislinn IRLIrland 1:14:48 10:41
97
O Boyle Niamh IRLIrland 1:14:55 10:42
98
Müller Kirsten GERGermany 1:14:56 10:42
99
Porter Corinne USAUnited States 1:15:09 10:44
100
Samper Sanz Rosa Ana ESPSpain 1:15:34 10:47
101
Grenouillat Lise FRAFrance 1:15:54 10:50
102
Saeger Hillary USAUnited States 1:16:11 10:53
103
Baena Albert Alba ESPSpain 1:17:01 11:00
104
Fasting Mari NORNorway 1:17:31 11:04
105
Domjan Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:18:56 11:16
106
Melnikliska Boriana BULBulgaria 1:19:29 11:21
107
Strnad Petra SLOSlovenia 1:19:40 11:22
108
Schuh Jasmin AUTAustria 1:20:09 11:27
109
Teixeira Monica PORPortugalia 1:20:59 11:34
110
Berdnikova Maria UKRUkraine 1:21:19 11:37
111
Parmentier Aline BELBelgium 1:22:55 11:50
112
Shimomura Kana JPNJapan 1:26:47 12:23
113
Kawashima Sayaka JPNJapan 1:27:25 12:29
114
Hanaki Mutsuko JPNJapan 1:27:46 12:32
115
Pimenta Neuza PORPortugalia 1:28:05 12:35
116
Hutsalenko Iryna UKRUkraine 1:28:12 12:36
117
Galvan Tortosa Laura ESPSpain 1:28:54 12:42
118
Jensen Katharine USAUnited States 1:29:11 12:44
119
Henriques Vanessa PORPortugalia 1:29:27 12:46
120
Costa Raquel PORPortugalia 1:29:30 12:47
121
King Yan Cheung HKGHong Kong 1:32:53 13:16
122
Healy Denise IRLIrland 1:39:19 14:11
123
Sakurai Yuko JPNJapan 1:40:32 14:21
124
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 1:42:41 14:40
125
Nakano Maki JPNJapan 1:46:02 15:08
126
Tsukahachi Yukari JPNJapan 1:58:41 16:57
127
Hoy Yan Pang HKGHong Kong 2:05:04 17:52
128
Hao Chee Lai HKGHong Kong 2:29:59 21:25
  Dams Tiny BELBelgium dsq