EYOC sprint + middle
POL, Wyniki, Gdynia, 2002-06-21

Tulemused

Klass M18

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 36:42  
2
Socha Marek POLPoland 37:34  
3
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 38:49  
4
Kowalczyk Jacek POLPoland 39:13  
4
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTULithuania 39:13  
6
Zsebehazy Istvan HUNHungary 39:24  
7
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 39:32  
8
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 41:00  
9
Taba Riho ESTEstonia 41:28  
10
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 41:29  
11
Jaudzems Kristaps LATLatvia 41:34  
12
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 41:41  
13
Gyulai Peter HUNHungary 41:42  
14
Poberžinas Rokas LTULithuania 41:50  
15
Jansons Artis LATLatvia 41:56  
16
Linde Mārtiņš LATLatvia 41:57  
17
Vaiksaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 42:20  
18
Binder Martin AUTAustria 42:41  
19
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 42:44  
20
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 42:51  
21
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 43:00  
22
Wendler Torben GERGermany 43:11  
23
Meyer Kirian FRAFrance 43:13  
24
Teich Christian GERGermany 43:30  
25
Lüscher Marco SUISwitzerland 43:46  
26
Leksin Vasili RUSRussia 43:55  
27
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 43:58  
28
Auer Michael AUTAustria 44:57  
29
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 44:59  
30
Weber Michał POLPoland 45:10  
31
Meyer Corentin FRAFrance 45:49  
32
Zhuravlev Sergey RUSRussia 46:03  
33
Sokalski Dariusz POLPoland 46:44  
34
Dalberto Alban FRAFrance 47:15  
35
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 47:18  
36
Lebedoks Ēriks LATLatvia 47:26  
37
Iordanov Teodor BULBulgaria 47:29  
38
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 47:30  
39
Grama Petru ROURomania 48:08  
40
Komanec Vaclav CZECzech Republic 48:23  
41
Sauter Markus SUISwitzerland 49:32  
42
Utkin Pavel RUSRussia 50:36  
43
Konovalenko Oleksandr UKRUkraine 51:49  
44
Baubela Roland AUTAustria 52:25  
45
Fedorov Sergei BLRBelarus 53:32  
46
Elichev Vadim RUSRussia 54:38  
47
Taralov Zdravko BULBulgaria 55:54  
48
Polacek Pavel SVKSlovakia 56:06  
49
Dobrovolski Oleksandr UKRUkraine 57:46  
50
Dimitrov Shteryu BULBulgaria 1:32:22