EYOC sprint + middle
POL, Wyniki, Gdynia, 2002-06-21

Tulemused

Klass W16

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Terekhova Ekaterina RUSRussia 32:44  
2
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 33:05  
3
Kynčlova Martina CZECzech Republic 34:09  
4
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 34:13  
5
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 34:41  
6
Kytsman Maryana UKRUkraine 35:40  
7
Flühmann Myriam SUISwitzerland 36:52  
8
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 37:18  
9
Tas Katalin HUNHungary 37:34  
10
Kraemer Jitka GERGermany 37:50  
11
Juras Annett GERGermany 37:59  
12
Puriņa Ieva LATLatvia 38:18  
13
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 38:40  
14
Zaytseva Svetlana RUSRussia 38:48  
15
Oleinichenkova Nina RUSRussia 39:05  
16
Krafkova Lucie CZECzech Republic 39:12  
17
Bibikova Elena RUSRussia 39:13  
18
Uiboupin Kadri ESTEstonia 39:23  
19
Killmann Stephanie AUTAustria 39:38  
20
Kopka Katarzyna POLPoland 40:05  
21
Goffre Anais FRAFrance 40:13  
22
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 40:32  
23
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTULithuania 40:42  
24
Würmli Sara SUISwitzerland 40:57  
25
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 40:59  
26
Heinrihsone Marta LATLatvia 41:02  
27
Jahn Susann GERGermany 42:11  
28
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 42:42  
29
Jaunsproģe Māra LATLatvia 42:47  
30
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 42:48  
31
Rooni Kati ESTEstonia 42:53  
32
Hlavova Hana CZECzech Republic 42:55  
33
Traum Marta POLPoland 43:02  
34
Reischuk Rebecca GERGermany 43:04  
35
Stucki Fabienne SUISwitzerland 44:38  
36
Struhalova Olena UKRUkraine 46:10  
37
Grzelak Agnieszka POLPoland 46:32  
38
Nagy Virag HUNHungary 46:53  
39
Irk Regina AUTAustria 47:04  
40
Sluta Olga UKRUkraine 47:50  
41
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 48:07  
42
Lazarova Stanka BULBulgaria 48:25  
43
Leontenko Tais ESTEstonia 48:34  
44
Péley Dorottya HUNHungary 49:41  
45
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 49:42  
46
Ivanova Mariana BULBulgaria 51:14  
47
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 53:28  
48
Kršiakova Maria SVKSlovakia 54:35  
49
Hirschmann Julia AUTAustria 57:04  
50
Kalinichenko Hanna UKRUkraine 59:00  
51
Machowska Weronika POLPoland 1:00:35