World cup, event 1 middle
BEL, Arlon, 2002-06-02

Tulemused

Klass H

Raja 6.0 km 11 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 26:52 H122:56 (15) 4:27
2
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 27:00 H121:28 (  5) 4:29
3
Haldin Mats FINFinland 27:02 H221:09 (  2) 4:29
4
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 27:12 H121:18 (  3) 4:31
5
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 27:17 H121:05 (  2) 4:31
6
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 27:22 H122:11 (  9) 4:32
7
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 27:27 H222:34 (  8) 4:33
8
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 27:41 H321:33 (  6) 4:35
8
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 27:41 H122:11 (  9) 4:35
10
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 27:52 H224:20 (17) 4:37
11
Banach Robert POLPoland 27:54 H322:06 (10) 4:38
12
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 27:58 H323:06 (17) 4:38
13
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 28:01 H120:59 (  1) 4:39
14
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 28:04 H122:46 (14) 4:39
15
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 28:15 H121:45 (  7) 4:41
16
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 28:16 H321:59 (  9) 4:41
17
Gilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 28:18 H222:22 (  6) 4:42
18
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 28:31 H320:35 (  2) 4:44
19
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 28:33 H122:41 (13) 4:44
20
Asp Thomas SWESweden 28:35 H322:24 (13) 4:44
20
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 28:35 H320:30 (  1) 4:44
22
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 28:44 H224:14 (15) 4:46
23
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 28:45 H223:22 (13) 4:46
24
Näsman Johan SWESweden 28:50 H122:32 (11) 4:47
25
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 28:56 H322:19 (12) 4:48
26
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 28:57 H220:55 (  1) 4:48
26
Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 28:57 H321:17 (  5) 4:48
28
Salmi Janne FINFinland 28:58 H320:54 (  3) 4:48
29
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 29:06 H221:41 (  3) 4:50
30
Renard Damien FRAFrance 29:14 H121:37 (  6) 4:51
31
Libant František SVKSlovakia 29:20 H322:34 (15) 4:52
32
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 29:23 H321:57 (  7) 4:52
33
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 29:26 H321:03 (  4) 4:53
34
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 29:29 H121:50 (  8) 4:53
35
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 29:46 H321:57 (  7) 4:56
36
Quayle Tom AUSAustralia 30:05 H123:13 (17) 4:59
36
Rostrup Jørgen NORNorway 30:05 H222:48 (11) 4:59
38
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 30:11 H322:25 (14) 5:00
39
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 30:22 H221:56 (  4) 5:02
40
Tichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 30:34 H222:46 (10) 5:04
41
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 30:51 H322:18 (11) 5:07
42
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 30:53 H122:33 (12) 5:07
42
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 30:53 H222:14 (  5) 5:07
44
Berg Thormod NORNorway 31:04 H322:57 (16) 5:09
45
Andersson Tobias SWESweden 31:17 H121:27 (  4) 5:11
46
Olsen Rune DENDenmark 31:44 H123:02 (16) 5:16
47
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 31:57 H224:02 (14) 5:18
48
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 31:59 H224:17 (16) 5:18
49
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 32:26 H222:28 (  7) 5:23
50
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 32:54 H222:42 (  9) 5:27
51
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 39:00 H223:05 (12) 6:28