World cup, event 2 long
BEL, Chiny, 2002-06-03

Tulemused

Klass HB

Raja 11.0 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
De Haas Troy AUSAustralia 1:00:04 5:26
2
Launiainen Samuli FINFinland 1:01:22 5:33
3
Leumann André SUISwitzerland 1:01:41 5:35
4
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 1:02:09 5:38
5
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 1:02:22 5:39
6
Sillien Nicolas BELBelgium 1:02:47 5:41
7
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:02:54 5:42
8
Markham Jason NZLNew Zealand 1:03:55 5:47
9
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 1:04:11 5:49
10
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 1:04:55 5:53
11
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 1:04:58 5:53
12
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:05:15 5:54
13
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 1:05:41 5:57
14
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 1:06:05 5:59
15
Herremans Tom BELBelgium 1:06:08 5:59
16
Shepherd David AUSAustralia 1:06:25 6:01
17
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:06:26 6:01
18
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:06:36 6:02
19
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:06:45 6:03
20
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:07:11 6:05
21
Waldhäusl Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:07:17 6:06
22
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:07:18 6:06
23
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 1:07:20 6:06
24
Bastin Michel BELBelgium 1:08:07 6:10
25
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 1:08:09 6:10
26
Legat Peter GERGermany 1:08:24 6:12
27
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:08:30 6:12
28
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:10:07 6:21
29
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:10:17 6:22
29
Feldmann Robert SUISwitzerland 1:10:17 6:22
31
Smith Wil CANCanada 1:10:27 6:23
32
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:11:04 6:26
32
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:11:04 6:26
34
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 1:11:42 6:30
35
Rigoni Carlo ITAItaly 1:11:59 6:31
36
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 1:12:10 6:32
37
Ferrer Ferrer Lluis ESPSpain 1:12:53 6:36
38
Bezzi Marco ITAItaly 1:12:57 6:36
39
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:12:59 6:37
39
Wren Richard GBRGreat Britain 1:12:59 6:37
41
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 1:14:01 6:42
42
Müller Urs SUISwitzerland 1:14:44 6:46
43
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 1:14:52 6:47
44
Smith Mike CANCanada 1:16:17 6:54
45
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:16:32 6:56
45
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 1:16:32 6:56
47
Dobbs Neil IRLIreland 1:18:33 7:07
48
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:18:46 7:08
49
Walker Kenneth USAUnited States 1:18:48 7:08
50
Arata Takanori JPNJapan 1:19:04 7:10
51
Theiss Robert BELBelgium 1:19:25 7:12
52
Quin Andrew IRLIreland 1:22:06 7:26
53
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 1:22:37 7:29
54
Anzai Hideki JPNJapan 1:23:14 7:32
55
Riley Wyatt USAUnited States 1:28:18 8:00
56
Flynn Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:30:15 8:10
57
Velichko Sergey USAUnited States 1:33:34 8:28
58
Haider Philipp AUTAustria 1:39:03 8:58
  Feehan John IRLIreland dsq  
  Gonon Francois FRAFrance dsq  
  Olsen Rune DENDenmark dsq