World cup, event 4 relay
SUI, Fribourg, 2002-06-08

Tulemused

Klass D

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden 2 SWE1:50:52 1Engstrand Emma35:34 (  1)35:34 (  1)
2Johansson Jenny41:04 (  1)1:16:38 (  1)
3Svärd Gunilla34:14 (  2)1:50:52 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:51:22 1Gemperle Sara36:47 (  6)36:47 (  6)
2Wolf Brigitte42:33 (  7)1:19:20 (  5)
3Luder Simone32:02 (  1)1:51:22 (  2)
3
Finland FIN1:54:19 1Kolkkala Reeta Mari37:12 (13)37:12 (13)
2Vesalainen Satu42:08 (  4)1:19:20 (  5)
3Anttila Liisa34:59 (  3)1:54:19 (  3)
4
Poland POL1:55:06 1Depta Monika36:14 (  3)36:14 (  3)
2Górnicka Antonowicz Anna42:31 (  6)1:18:45 (  2)
3Bączek Barbara36:21 (  7)1:55:06 (  4)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:56:12 1Widler Käthi37:09 (10)37:09 (10)
2Hulliger Regula42:09 (  5)1:19:18 (  4)
3Grüniger Brigitte36:54 (  8)1:56:12 (  5)
5
Norway NOR1:59:51 1Hausken Anne Margrethe37:11 (12)37:11 (12)
2Husebye Nordahl Birgitte47:15 (14)1:24:26 (13)
3Staff Hanne35:25 (  4)1:59:51 (  6)
  Sweden SWE1:59:57 1Hellman Karin42:42 (22)42:42 (22)
2Granstedt Anette41:27 (  2)1:24:09 (10)
3Allberg Katarina35:48 (  5)1:59:57 (  7)
6
Russia RUS2:00:11 1Kostyleva Tatiana42:20 (21)42:20 (21)
2Sedina Yulia41:49 (  3)1:24:09 (10)
3Riabkina Tatyana36:02 (  6)2:00:11 (  8)
  Norway 2 NOR2:01:19 1Ingvaldsen Elisabeth36:12 (  2)36:12 (  2)
2Andersen Marianne45:09 (  9)1:21:21 (  7)
3Nordrum Karina39:58 (11)2:01:19 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN2:04:19 1Jukkola Heli37:08 (  9)37:08 (  9)
2Rantala Maria47:01 (13)1:24:09 (10)
3Kauppi Minna40:10 (12)2:04:19 (10)
7
Czech Republic CZE2:04:38 1Terova Bohdana37:07 (  8)37:07 (  8)
2Brožkova Dana46:44 (10)1:23:51 (  8)
3Macuchova Zuzana40:47 (14)2:04:38 (11)
8
Germany GER2:07:54 1Pfleger Judith42:47 (23)42:47 (23)
2Kärger Luise47:00 (12)1:29:47 (18)
3Schmalfeld Karin38:07 (  9)2:07:54 (12)
9
Great Britain 2 GBR2:08:57 1Hargreaves Helen39:15 (15)39:15 (15)
2Whitehead Jenny50:06 (19)1:29:21 (16)
3Bridle Helen39:36 (10)2:08:57 (13)
10
Denmark DEN2:10:18 1Høyer Maria Modler37:06 (  7)37:06 (  7)
2Olesen Anne Konring50:13 (20)1:27:19 (14)
3Skovlyst Dorthe42:59 (18)2:10:18 (14)
11
France FRA2:11:00 1Filet Pauline40:52 (18)40:52 (18)
2Dodin Céline49:34 (17)1:30:26 (19)
3Soulard Juliette40:34 (13)2:11:00 (15)
12
Lithuania 2 LTU2:12:47 1Misiūnaitė Asta39:23 (16)39:23 (16)
2Vosyliūtė Diana50:15 (22)1:29:38 (17)
3Ražaitienė Jolanta43:09 (19)2:12:47 (16)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:13:01 1Klechova Vendula41:38 (20)41:38 (20)
2Stara Zdenka50:13 (20)1:31:51 (20)
3Stehnova Zuzana41:10 (16)2:13:01 (17)
  FRA-RUS-RUS ___2:15:09 1Manissolle Perrine45:14 (25)45:14 (25)
2Chemodanova Larisa49:04 (16)1:34:18 (22)
3Voronina Elena40:51 (15)2:15:09 (18)
13
Ukraine UKR2:18:10 1Vinnytska Nina37:19 (14)37:19 (14)
2Plokhenko Viktoria55:52 (25)1:33:11 (21)
3Potopalska Natalia44:59 (20)2:18:10 (19)
14
Bulgaria BUL2:33:31 1Nikolova Eleonora44:56 (24)44:56 (24)
2Gotseva Ludmila53:02 (24)1:37:58 (24)
3Dimitrova Natalia55:33 (24)2:33:31 (20)
15
Spain ESP2:34:26 1Gil Brotons Veronica51:50 (28)51:50 (28)
2Gil Brotons Esther52:36 (23)1:44:26 (25)
3Maturana Encarna50:00 (22)2:34:26 (21)
16
Australia 2 AUS2:36:43 1Staudte Karen46:41 (26)46:41 (26)
2Thompson Clementine58:04 (27)1:44:45 (26)
3Murray Orla51:58 (23)2:36:43 (22)
  CAN-IRL-IRL ___3:12:13 1Hott Johansen Sandy46:41 (26)46:41 (26)
2Pinker Faye1:09:37 (29)1:56:18 (27)
3Austin Fionne1:15:55 (26)3:12:13 (23)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL3:19:34 1Vasileva Nezabravka59:04 (29)59:04 (29)
2Gencheva Iana1:02:42 (28)2:01:46 (28)
3Malcheva Teodora1:17:48 (27)3:19:34 (24)
  Great Britain GBRdsq 1Rollins Sarah36:27 (  4)36:27 (  4)
2Wootton Hannah42:45 (  8)1:19:12 (  3)
3Monro Heatherdsqdsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Allison Jo36:40 (  5)36:40 (  5)
2Jones Allisondsqdsq
3Winslow Danielle46:35 (21)dsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Voverienė Giedrė37:09 (10)37:09 (10)
2Kazlauskaitė Inga46:51 (11)1:24:00 (  9)
3Sargautytė Ievadsqdsq
  Germany 2 GERdsq 1Dresen Elisadsqdsq
2Fischer Gunda47:17 (15)dsq
3Jäger Meike41:12 (17)dsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Scaravonati Laura39:24 (17)39:24 (17)
2Fauner Renate49:53 (18)1:29:17 (15)
3Bertoldi Helgadsqdsq
  AUT-GBR ___dsq 1Eisl Andrea41:35 (19)41:35 (19)
2Weeds Abi55:59 (26)1:37:34 (23)
  BEL-BEL-JPN ___dsq 1Kupper Astrid2:39:28 (30)2:39:28 (30)
2Hermans Alinedsqdsq
3Iwaya Hiromi1:05:15 (25)dsq