World cup, event 4 relay
SUI, Fribourg, 2002-06-08

Tulemused

Klass H

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS2:09:20 1Mamleev Mikhail40:10 (  6)40:10 (  6)
2Efimov Roman51:26 (  5)1:31:36 (  4)
3Novikov Valentin37:44 (  1)2:09:20 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI2:10:11 1Müller Urs39:59 (  2)39:59 (  2)
2Ott Christian51:01 (  3)1:31:00 (  2)
3Bührer Thomas39:11 (  2)2:10:11 (  2)
3
Sweden 2 SWE2:11:31 1Asp Thomas40:13 (  9)40:13 (  9)
2Petersson Håkan51:14 (  4)1:31:27 (  3)
3Näsman Johan40:04 (  7)2:11:31 (  3)
  Sweden SWE2:11:56 1Andersson Tobias41:29 (17)41:29 (17)
2Löwegren Fredrik50:14 (  2)1:31:43 (  5)
3Karlsson Mattias Vagnis40:13 (  8)2:11:56 (  4)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:12:30 1Hotz Daniel40:08 (  4)40:08 (  4)
2Schnyder Donatus52:35 (12)1:32:43 (  9)
3Niggli Matthias39:47 (  4)2:12:30 (  5)
4
Finland FIN2:13:21 1Lakanen Jani39:49 (  1)39:49 (  1)
2Haldin Mats52:08 (  9)1:31:57 (  6)
3Ikonen Pasi41:24 (12)2:13:21 (  6)
5
Denmark DEN2:15:13 1Jensen Thomas Greve40:10 (  6)40:10 (  6)
2Rokkjær René51:48 (  8)1:31:58 (  7)
3Jørgensen Carsten43:15 (19)2:15:13 (  7)
6
Norway NOR2:15:38 1Rostrup Jørgen41:24 (16)41:24 (16)
2Valstad Bjørnar52:34 (11)1:33:58 (11)
3Sandvik Tore41:40 (13)2:15:38 (  8)
  Finland 2 FIN2:16:05 1Salmi Janne40:43 (11)40:43 (11)
2Launiainen Samuli53:22 (16)1:34:05 (12)
3Huovila Jarkko42:00 (15)2:16:05 (  9)
7
Belgium BEL2:16:15 1Sillien Nicolas40:48 (12)40:48 (12)
2Herremans Tom51:36 (  7)1:32:24 (  8)
3Pasquasy Fabien43:51 (21)2:16:15 (10)
8
Great Britain GBR2:17:17 1Marston Daniel40:09 (  5)40:09 (  5)
2Johnson Oli57:20 (24)1:37:29 (18)
3Stevenson Jamie39:48 (  6)2:17:17 (11)
9
Slovakia SVK2:17:27 1Libant František45:09 (28)45:09 (28)
2Wallner Jozef52:35 (12)1:37:44 (19)
3Davidik Marian39:43 (  3)2:17:27 (12)
10
Poland POL2:17:33 1Dwojak Wojciech42:52 (23)42:52 (23)
2Banach Robert52:09 (10)1:35:01 (14)
3Porzycz Janusz42:32 (16)2:17:33 (13)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:18:11 1Olsen Rune42:27 (20)42:27 (20)
2Nielsen Troels55:57 (20)1:38:24 (20)
3Lund Mikkel39:47 (  4)2:18:11 (14)
11
Czech Republic CZE2:18:30 1Lučan Vladimir40:58 (15)40:58 (15)
2Horaček Michal56:27 (23)1:37:25 (17)
3Jedlička Michal41:05 (11)2:18:30 (15)
12
France 2 FRA2:18:53 1Gonon Francois40:34 (10)40:34 (10)
2Magne Thibaut55:22 (19)1:35:56 (16)
3Vannier Fabrice42:57 (17)2:18:53 (16)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:19:03 1Tichaček Radek42:08 (18)42:08 (18)
2Losman Petr52:37 (14)1:34:45 (13)
3Čech Radovan44:18 (22)2:19:03 (17)
13
Austria AUT2:20:27 1Breitschädel Felix43:29 (24)43:29 (24)
2Zazgornik Jan51:34 (  6)1:35:03 (15)
3Mohn Christian45:24 (23)2:20:27 (18)
  France FRA2:21:19 1Girsch Nicolas44:07 (26)44:07 (26)
2Renard Damien56:11 (21)1:40:18 (24)
3Gueorgiou Thierry41:01 (10)2:21:19 (19)
14
Australia AUS2:21:57 1Walter Rob45:02 (27)45:02 (27)
2De Haas Troy54:58 (18)1:40:00 (21)
3Quayle Tom41:57 (14)2:21:57 (20)
15
Germany GER2:23:10 1Horst Ingo40:10 (  6)40:10 (  6)
2Legat Peter53:19 (15)1:33:29 (10)
3Dittmann Robert49:41 (30)2:23:10 (21)
  Russia 2 RUS2:23:24 1Detkov Sergei42:37 (21)42:37 (21)
2Klimov Igor57:40 (25)1:40:17 (23)
3Shcherbakov Alexandr43:07 (18)2:23:24 (22)
16
Italy ITA2:23:39 1Tavernaro Michele40:03 (  3)40:03 (  3)
2Rigoni Carlo49:57 (  1)1:30:00 (  1)
3Tenani Alessio53:39 (34)2:23:39 (23)
17
Lithuania LTU2:23:52 1Andrėkus Saulius43:52 (25)43:52 (25)
2Voveris Edgaras56:13 (22)1:40:05 (22)
3Bilevičius Liutauras43:47 (20)2:23:52 (24)
18
Ukraine UKR2:25:50 1Shtelmakh Maksym40:50 (13)40:50 (13)
2Gavrilenko Vitali1:04:31 (34)1:45:21 (27)
3Omeltchenko Yuri40:29 (  9)2:25:50 (25)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:28:21 1Wren Richard40:54 (14)40:54 (14)
2Crane Matthew1:01:44 (30)1:42:38 (25)
3Duncan Jon45:43 (24)2:28:21 (26)
  ITA-ESP-LTU ___2:35:39 1Bezzi Marco48:01 (32)48:01 (32)
2Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso59:36 (27)1:47:37 (28)
3Bacys Modestas48:02 (26)2:35:39 (27)
  Austria 2 AUT2:36:05 1Waldhäusl Wolfgang48:38 (34)48:38 (34)
2Seeböck Stephan59:04 (26)1:47:42 (29)
3Haider Philipp48:23 (27)2:36:05 (28)
  Germany 2 GER2:38:48 1Fischer Axel48:16 (33)48:16 (33)
2Thierolf Michael1:01:51 (31)1:50:07 (32)
3Bruns Eike48:41 (28)2:38:48 (29)
19
Ireland IRL2:40:05 1Feehan John42:17 (19)42:17 (19)
2Quin Andrew1:02:59 (33)1:45:16 (26)
3Dobbs Neil54:49 (35)2:40:05 (30)
20
New Zealand NZL2:41:26 1Markham Jason42:48 (22)42:48 (22)
2Barbour Greg1:08:30 (36)1:51:18 (33)
3Flynn Greg50:08 (31)2:41:26 (31)
21
United States USA2:46:16 1Scarborough James45:17 (29)45:17 (29)
2Walker Kenneth1:08:05 (35)1:53:22 (34)
3Velichko Sergey52:54 (33)2:46:16 (32)
22
Bulgaria BUL2:47:57 1Dimitrov Nikolai47:56 (31)47:56 (31)
2Sakarov Milko59:48 (28)1:47:44 (30)
3Abadzhiev Andrei1:00:13 (37)2:47:57 (33)
23
Spain ESP2:52:35 1Ferrer Ferrer Lluis57:49 (39)57:49 (39)
2Casal Fernandez Roger1:02:07 (32)1:59:56 (35)
3Pasión Rodriguez Pedro52:39 (32)2:52:35 (34)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL2:55:22 1Ivanov Teodor56:10 (38)56:10 (38)
2Bonev Dian Ivanov1:10:08 (37)2:06:18 (38)
3Nikolov Kiril49:04 (29)2:55:22 (35)
  CAN-CAN-USA ___3:00:11 1Smith Wil49:49 (36)49:49 (36)
2Smith Mike1:10:27 (38)2:00:16 (36)
3Riley Wyatt59:55 (36)3:00:11 (36)
  Australia 2 AUSdsq 1Brickhill Jones Daviddsqdsq
2Wymer Eddie54:26 (17)dsq
3Shepherd David47:50 (25)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Eensaar Rain49:48 (35)49:48 (35)
2Kraas Andreas1:00:12 (29)1:50:00 (31)
3Kärner Olledsqdsq
  Belgium 2 BELdsq 1Peers Wim47:41 (30)47:41 (30)
2Hennes Michael1:18:30 (39)2:06:11 (37)
3Sillien Vincentdsqdsq
  Norway 2 NORdsq 1Omdal Hans Gunnar52:07 (37)52:07 (37)
2Berg Thormod1:19:43 (40)2:11:50 (39)