EOC middle qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-25

Tulemused

Klass M1

Raja 3.6 km 7 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Asp Thomas SWESweden 18:24 5:06
2
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 18:44 5:12
3
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 18:48 5:13
3
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 18:48 5:13
3
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 18:48 5:13
6
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 18:52 5:14
7
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 18:57 5:15
8
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 19:12 5:20
9
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 19:17 5:21
10
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 19:19 5:21
11
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 19:31 5:25
12
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 19:36 5:26
12
Mažulis Marius LTULithuania 19:36 5:26
14
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 19:41 5:28
15
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 19:42 5:28
16
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 19:44 5:28
17
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 19:46 5:29
18
Salmi Janne FINFinland 19:56 5:32
19
Banach Robert POLPoland 20:05 5:34
20
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 20:11 5:36
21
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 20:20 5:38
21
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 20:20 5:38
23
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 20:21 5:39
23
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 20:21 5:39
25
Walter Rob AUSAustralia 20:23 5:39
26
Mager Holger GERGermany 20:39 5:44
27
Haldin Mats FINFinland 20:50 5:47
28
Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland 20:59 5:49
29
Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 21:01 5:50
30
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 21:06 5:51
31
Aamodt Bent Olav NORNorway 21:14 5:53
32
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 21:22 5:56
33
Alekseyonok Aleksandr BLRBelarus 21:53 6:04
34
Kandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 22:06 6:08
35
Legac Lino CROCroatia 22:21 6:12
36
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 23:13 6:26
37
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 23:21 6:29
38
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 23:31 6:31
39
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 24:33 6:49
40
Yasui Masato JPNJapan 25:20 7:02
41
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 27:30 7:38
42
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 27:37 7:40
43
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 28:03 7:47
44
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 28:11 7:49
45
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 30:40 8:31
46
Less Aron HUNHungary 33:51 9:24
47
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 37:48 10:30
48
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 42:41 11:51
49
Burke Darren IRLIreland 45:49 12:43
  Herremans Tom BELBelgium dsq