EOC long qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-29

Tulemused

Klass M2

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 57:01  
2
Hott Johansen Holger NORNorway 57:13  
3
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 57:43  
4
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 57:45  
5
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 58:17  
6
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 58:20  
7
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 58:33  
8
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 58:45  
9
Sandvik Tore NORNorway 59:04  
10
Banach Robert POLPoland 59:16  
11
Berg Thormod NORNorway 59:21  
12
Horaček Michal CZECzech Republic 59:45  
13
Marston Daniel GBRGreat Britain 59:50  
14
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 1:00:04  
15
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 1:00:08  
16
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 1:00:24  
17
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:00:34  
18
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:00:39  
19
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:00:43  
20
Niggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:00:58  
21
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:01:06  
22
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:01:27  
23
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 1:01:55  
24
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:02:05  
25
Näsman Johan SWESweden 1:02:33  
26
Dénes Zoltan HUNHungary 1:02:40  
27
Casal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 1:03:34  
28
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:03:40  
29
Tavernaro Michele ITAItaly 1:03:50  
29
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:03:50  
31
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 1:03:57  
32
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 1:04:03  
33
Losman Petr CZECzech Republic 1:04:22  
34
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:04:24  
35
Peers Wim BELBelgium 1:04:35  
36
Horst Ingo GERGermany 1:05:20  
37
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:05:23  
38
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 1:05:36  
39
Renard Damien FRAFrance 1:06:06  
40
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:08:29  
41
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:09:15  
42
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 1:10:33  
43
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 1:10:50  
44
Mager Holger GERGermany 1:11:11  
45
Harkanyi Zoltan HUNHungary 1:11:35  
46
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 1:12:12  
47
Pinker Marcus IRLIreland 1:12:54  
48
Kaniški Tomislav CROCroatia 1:13:04  
49
Zamovskis Jānis LATLatvia 1:13:44  
50
Barrable Nick GBRGreat Britain 1:14:48  
51
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 1:15:21  
52
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 1:15:24  
53
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:17:17  
54
Preston Rob AUSAustralia 1:17:55  
55
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:18:11  
56
Bauer Dragisa YUGYugoslavia 1:18:45  
57
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 1:18:56  
58
Fischer Axel GERGermany 1:23:20  
59
Motoki Satoru JPNJapan 1:24:24  
60
Griff Daniel ISRIsrael 1:26:14  
61
Gómez Prada Javier ESPSpain 1:29:11  
62
Sørensen Michael DENDenmark 1:30:24  
63
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:37:05  
64
Radojčic Duško YUGYugoslavia 1:44:30  
65
Burke Darren IRLIreland 1:47:15  
  Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly dsq  
  Ivanov Plamen BULBulgaria dsq  
  Hotz Daniel SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium dsq  
  Rokkjær René DENDenmark dsq