EOC sprint qualification
HUN, Sümeg, 2002-09-28

Tulemused

Klass M2

Raja 2.8 km 8 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 11:18.7 4:04
2
Gavrilov Evgeni RUSRussia 11:19.9 4:04
3
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 11:22.0 4:05
4
Haldin Mats FINFinland 11:27.6 4:07
5
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 11:36.3 4:10
6
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 11:38.6 4:11
7
Mamleev Mikhail RUSRussia 11:39.5 4:11
8
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 11:50.6 4:15
9
Wallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 11:52.1 4:16
10
Petersson Håkan SWESweden 11:52.2 4:16
11
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 11:53.4 4:16
12
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 11:54.1 4:16
13
Horst Ingo GERGermany 11:56.1 4:17
14
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 11:58.0 4:18
15
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 12:00.3 4:19
16
Romppanen Harri FINFinland 12:03.7 4:20
17
Schnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 12:04.5 4:20
18
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 12:05.5 4:20
19
Pospišil Vit SVKSlovakia 12:10.5 4:22
20
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 12:11.7 4:23
21
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 12:15.2 4:24
22
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 12:18.1 4:25
23
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 12:19.6 4:26
24
Salopek Tihomir CROCroatia 12:19.7 4:26
25
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 12:21.0 4:26
26
Matsuzawa Toshiyuki JPNJapan 12:22.2 4:26
27
Čech Radovan CZECzech Republic 12:22.9 4:27
28
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 12:25.0 4:27
29
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 12:25.4 4:28
30
Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso ESPSpain 12:25.7 4:28
31
Grabowski Maciej POLPoland 12:26.0 4:28
32
Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine 12:35.0 4:31
33
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 12:39.0 4:33
34
Rothery Colm IRLIreland 12:40.7 4:33
35
Fischer Axel GERGermany 12:46.9 4:35
36
Ločmelis Artis LATLatvia 12:47.5 4:36
37
Seeböck Stephan AUTAustria 12:47.7 4:36
38
Berg Thormod NORNorway 12:52.5 4:37
39
Petrov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 12:58.4 4:40
40
Pasión Rodriguez Pedro ESPSpain 12:59.7 4:40
41
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 13:42.2 4:55
42
Nielsen Troels DENDenmark 13:43.3 4:56
43
Burke Darren IRLIreland 13:56.5 5:00
44
Less Aron HUNHungary 13:58.6 5:01
45
Gavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 14:45.7 5:18
46
Avramovic Dejan YUGYugoslavia 15:53.2 5:42
  Pasquasy Fabien BELBelgium dsq